Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-32
완료됨
Jase Vernon
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Trace DeTavis One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-34
완료됨
Christian Stepic
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:22
Ikaika Tso Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-35
완료됨
Mason Parker
Kraken BJJ
Daniel Yaple GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
완료됨
Kaiya Lyons
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Andalucia Dark Zen 360 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:24
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-26
완료됨
James Poe
Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ
Rory Saucedo G13bjj New Mexico Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-33
완료됨
Diego Dinwiddie
G13bjj New Mexico
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Johnson Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-34
완료됨
Kristina Johnson
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 00:32
Charlotte Torrez Grind Underground
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-30
완료됨
Isaiah King
Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Evan Davies Forge Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:42
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
완료됨
Jayvin Cordova
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:49
Hendrix Earls The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-35
완료됨
Amanda Carrillo
Zen 360 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Dyani Wilford Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Gunner 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-32
완료됨
John Creel
Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Won by Submission - 01:26
Gunner Moore Invictus Academy Albuquerque
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-33
완료됨
Izayah Alcala
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Jakob Ortiz Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by Submission - 01:07
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Silas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-36
완료됨
Silas Romero
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by Submission - 00:19
Tuff Terrazas Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
완료됨
Edyn Heiner
Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Aliya Padilla Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-29
완료됨
Jesse Cunningham
Invictus Academy Albuquerque
Won by points - 03:00
Garrett Frie The Forge Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-36
완료됨
James Wood II
Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Tillman Garcia Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
완료됨
Jacob DeTavis
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Lyle Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-38
완료됨
Keona Ma
G13bjj New Mexico
Jayla Perkins Jackson wink family gym Won by Submission - 00:34
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Trevor 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-34
완료됨
Jonas Garza
United Fit
Won by points - 04:00
Trevor Wirth Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-37
완료됨
Eryn Wiggers
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Nathan Nieto One Jiu-Jitsu USA Won by Submission - 01:31
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
3-39
완료됨
Shiloh Dowd
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Benjamin Dyea Zen 360 Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-36
완료됨
Stella Sanchez
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Paulina Howells Next Move Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:51
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-37
완료됨
Mia Espinoza
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Keara Barley G13bjj New Mexico Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-36
완료됨
Lilliann Cain
Zen 360 Martial Arts
Dyani Wilford Next Move Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:35
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-30
완료됨
Ezra Rodriguez
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Dominic Francisco Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Mateo 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-40
완료됨
Jeremy Velasquez
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Benedetto Dowd Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by Submission - 02:47
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-35
완료됨
Stella Mount Matney
Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ
Kristina Johnson 10th Planet El Paso Won by Submission - 00:53
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-35
완료됨
Malachi Mitchell
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Ashton Orr LIFER JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:51
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
완료됨
Jacob Najar Jr
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
Hendrix Earls The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-32
완료됨
Elijah Viramontes
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Oen Nicholas Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-38
완료됨
Tillman Garcia
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Eryn Wiggers Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Silas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-37
완료됨
Charles Callow
G13bjj New Mexico
Won by points - 03:00
Tuff Terrazas Forge Martial Arts Academy