Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-11
완료됨
Everett Fillmore
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission
Zyler Valoroso Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-19
완료됨
Levi Millard
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Aiden Wang TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-20
완료됨
Camden Recopuerto
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Raider Mitchell Aloha Roll Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-19
완료됨
Caira Ramirez
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Carter Santos Masters Martial Arts School Won by Submission - 01:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Joziah 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
9-16
완료됨
Jordan Chan
Island Jiu-Jitsu
Isaiah Ibana Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-15
완료됨
Cayden Young
Penn Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Cabingas Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-17
완료됨
Justin Wolf
Penn Gym
Won by Submission - 02:28
Kailani Kim Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-19
완료됨
Kai Itoman
Uptown Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:49
Ezra Kamaha`o Anahu I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Kaisei 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
1-19
완료됨
Kaisei Rawlins
Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:20
Gabriel Tomas UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-21
완료됨
Link Itoman
Uptown Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Elijah Tabula Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Jayzlen 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
6-13
완료됨
Aja Kamai
Maui Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Micah Cruz-Munoz Island Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-20
완료됨
Damien Morris
CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Skyzen Argast Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa) Won by Submission - 00:29
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-13
완료됨
Mason Collo Orozco
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Alexander Dichner Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 01:38
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Kaisei 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
1-20
완료됨
Kaven Santos
Relson Gracie Ronn Shiraki Academy
Won by Submission - 00:39
Hiro Sumida Mad Tiger Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-18
완료됨
Akio Yamanaka
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
‘Aukai Walsh Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-19
완료됨
Alapaki Lee
Alliance.
Won by points - 03:00
Lahiki Jeremiah I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Skyzen 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
4-20
완료됨
Ryozo Aina
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:24
Michael Camp North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-24
완료됨
Talia Rocco
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Aka McCabe Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:01
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-21
완료됨
Caira Ramirez
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Won by Submission - 00:43
Damien Morris CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-16
완료됨
Elias Botello
Masters Martial Arts School
Won by Submission - 00:32
Richard Stover Relson Gracie - Ronn Shiraki Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-17
완료됨
Mana Rossi
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:27
Benaiah Agsalog Maui Grappling Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-15
완료됨
Jeremiah Coleman
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by Submission - 00:28
William McGraw Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-22
완료됨
Raider Mitchell
Aloha Roll Academy
Won by Submission - 00:16
Elijah Tabula Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Kaisei 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
1-21
완료됨
Kaisei Rawlins
Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Bodhi Keenan HNL JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-23
완료됨
Unknown User
Exodus Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Arriana Peterson Island Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-20
완료됨
Kaalokuloku Walsh
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Laird Padilla Penn Gym Won by Submission - 01:46
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-19
완료됨
Miya Hirakawa
Uptown Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Mia Ogata Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-25
완료됨
Breighlee Joseph-Hatori
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Mika Hirakawa Uptown Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-12
완료됨
Ezra Gallardo
New Breed Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Everett Fillmore Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5-6 years
(Session 1)
1-24
완료됨
Tayton Samura
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
William WILSON Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
2-23
완료됨
Jordy Newall
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Ezekiel Tomas UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Submission - 02:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Skyzen 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
4-21
완료됨
Benjamin Inouye
United MMA Hawaii
Won by Submission - 02:00
Michael Camp North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club