Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-11
완료됨
Jesus Ruiz
TEAM HE-MAN
Richard Dixon REBEL JIUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-5
완료됨
Jasper Burnham
RCA Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Armen Minasyan Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayden 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-13
완료됨
Marat Mints
Cobrinha RB BJJ
Jayden Noya ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
James 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
1-13
완료됨
Kendall Polee
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Submission - 01:01
Billy Wolford Syndicate MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
Breeze 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-6
완료됨
Breeze Escobar
RoninjitsuLV
Won by points - 03:00
DeShawn Bagsby Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-13
완료됨
Valentina Cammarata
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:23
Azalea Hinzo Xtreme Couture MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-17
완료됨
Aiden Nguyen
FTCC LV
Won by Submission - 01:05
Presley Trujillo SIMGO Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-13
완료됨
ZAIDEN SACHS
Syndicate MMA
Liam Estrada Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-15
완료됨
Nixon Dulay
Atlas Grappling
Joseph DAnza FTCC LV Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-14
완료됨
DeChadre Robinson
CASCAO JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Dylan Travaglia Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-12
완료됨
Andreya Todorovic
FTCC LV
Daniela Beck Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Ian 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
14-16
완료됨
Stevie Graybill
Morumbi Jiu Jitsu
Ian Mondragon ONE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-22
완료됨
Avetik Hovhannisyan
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Thomas Black Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 00:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-14
완료됨
David Dixon
REBEL JIUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Neev Judge FTCC LV
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-13
완료됨
Hannah Zaic
Xtreme Couture MMA
Blue Rose Najarro Las Vegas Krav Maga Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-15
완료됨
Layla Norred
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:33
Ryder Wooton ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-18
완료됨
Layton Downen
Kingdom Jiu Jitsu Academy
David Castro Destiny Health & Mma Won by Submission - 00:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
Cason 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-19
완료됨
Raiden Shepherd
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 01:17
Cason Certonio Fusion Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-6
완료됨
Grayson Geisendorf
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Kyan Margarucci-Nguyen Syndicate MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-16
완료됨
Zhora Khachatryan
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Jaze Poblete FTCC LV
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Caden 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-15
완료됨
Chase Vang
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Submission - 03:35
Jayden Kuo FTCC LV
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Erwin 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
11-17
완료됨
Cy Coleman
Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
Evan Pique Destiny Health & Mma Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-12
완료됨
Richard Dixon
REBEL JIUJITSU
Won by Submission - 00:40
Mathieu Campos FTCC LV
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-15
완료됨
James Aglubat
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 01:16
Bryan Coca Unlimited Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-14
완료됨
Levi Rosequist
Vills Bros BJJ
Noah Riccio 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by Submission - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-10
완료됨
Logan Goffstein
SIMGO Academy
Derek Shih SIMGO Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Jessica 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-8
완료됨
Jessica Stewart
FTCC LV
Iolani Simons ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Eli 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
완료됨
Aiden Wang
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Walkover
Eli Aldana III Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-15
완료됨
Dylan Travaglia
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Zade Waterman Tribe Fitness and Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-8
완료됨
Jaden Cave
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Brayden Khamsopha Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 01:09
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-18
완료됨
Jordan Dias
Carson Gracie Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Nguyen FTCC LV