Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
Mason div 2
—
(Kids & Teens)
2-30
완료됨
Mason Schlegel
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Logan Cryder Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-37
완료됨
Jaxon Porter
First State Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:02
Javlonbek Alidjonov Kozma BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Sylas Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
14-34
완료됨
Sylas Polston
Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Nick Fetuao Tiger Kang MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
완료됨
Sebastian Slivka
Kozma BJJ
Won by Walkover
Aaric Delap UFC Gym Lancaster
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-37
완료됨
Benjamin Filachek
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:33
Ryan Bates Tri State G13
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-28
완료됨
Omar Durdyyev
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mirsafar Murodilloev RH Studios BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-20
완료됨
Zedic Nickerson III
Tri State G13
Won by Submission - 01:18
Emmett Dietterich Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-29
완료됨
Isadora Wright
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kennedy Bennett 302 BJJ / Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
완료됨
Santino Fierro
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Won by Walkover
Lucas Markert DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
16-33
완료됨
Kyla Rutt
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Madison Watson Shonen Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-42
완료됨
Shelby Fogg
Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper Hoffman Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
15-32
완료됨
James Tackett
Method MMA
Joseph Dimond Tiger Kang MMA Won by Submission - 01:45
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-35
완료됨
Javohirbek Alidjonov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Bailey Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-35
완료됨
Anthony Denti
Ares Athletic Club and Martial Arts
Andrey Nakonechniy Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-30
완료됨
Prince Tomar Jr
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by Submission - 00:15
Mark Banks III Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-34
완료됨
Trinitee Thompson
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Stant First State Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
16-34
완료됨
Susan Suh
Yamasaki academy
Kara Diviny Daniel Gracie Northeast Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
완료됨
Tavi Slutsky
Won by Walkover
Lucas Osterwalder 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-45
완료됨
Matthew Chancey
Semper Fi MMA
Mason Culver Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-33
완료됨
Jocelyn Letscher
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maxine Dizon Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-26
완료됨
Hadassa Alves
Martinez BJJ
Aaron Colon Renzo Gracie Middletown NY Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Sylas Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
14-33
완료됨
Mason Scruggs
Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Artem Yatskiv Kozma BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Ava Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-48
완료됨
Zoey Yohe
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Ava Dalessandro Tiger Kang MMA Won by Submission - 02:06
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-31
완료됨
Jax Wijatyk
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Amir Umarov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-27
완료됨
Chase Dunn
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jack Wotell Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 02:30
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
완료됨
Juliana Valle
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by Walkover
Madison Watson Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
3-37
완료됨
Nathan Yashin
Kozma BJJ
Mark Rogatskyi Kozma BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-32
완료됨
Lennox Grimberg
Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Emerson Marvill TAC TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-27
완료됨
Matt Bane
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Riquelmy Indiano Martinez BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-38
완료됨
Julian Janaitis
Tri State G13
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Bates Tri State G13
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-30
완료됨
SKYLER YGANA
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:15
Chloe Efelis 302 BJJ / Balance
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-36
완료됨
Ian Goldsmith
Gracie NEPA
Won by Submission - 02:41
Anthony Denti Ares Athletic Club and Martial Arts