Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-24
완료됨
Hunter Tucker
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:29
Jason Williams Southpaw Fitness
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-23
완료됨
Charlie Burrell
Team Octopus
Ronaldo Gonzalez Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-28
완료됨
Dante Gagliardi
Team Octopus
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Anderson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-26
완료됨
Hunter Jens
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Cameron Washington BJJ Club at GSU
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-27
완료됨
Chase Williams
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by Submission - 01:45
Hunter Perlman Live Oak Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-28
완료됨
Michael Connolly
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Daniel Malenchii Lucas Lepri BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Brown / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
jonathans 1st div
—
(Adults)
12-28
완료됨
Jonathan Beale
Underdogs Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:29
Patrick Shaw Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
완료됨
Russell Petty
Fight Sports Charlotte
Roman Merletti Ascension MMA Alpharetta Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-33
완료됨
Dymaan Flores
Gracie Decatur Certified Training Center
James Brenowitz American Top Team - Team Lima Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-30
완료됨
Corissa Griffith
Rise Up BJJ
Amanda Morris X3 sports Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-33
완료됨
Davis Grey
Team Roberto Traven
Matthew McHugh Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-32
완료됨
Jack Chambers
Kagefit
Won by Submission - 00:36
Hamza Khan asscension mma
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-31
완료됨
Hutch Romanos
Ascension MMA
Nicko Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Billy Div 2
—
(Adults)
12-29
완료됨
Joey Faleiro
Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
Billy Cahill Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Megan div 1
—
(Adults)
11-28
완료됨
Courtney Mann
Team Octopus
Won by points - 04:00
Fernanda Altuve Drysdale/Zenith
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-36
완료됨
James Jones
Cross Training Academy BJJ MMA
Won by Submission - 02:38
Unknown User Drysdale/Zenith
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-30
완료됨
Dylan Gaul
Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Parker Munoz Ground strike Grappling WarDogs
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-32
완료됨
Brandon Harris
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Ethan Cook Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 00:31
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-28
완료됨
Jason Eappen
SBG Buford
Won by points - 04:00
Beck Edmiston No Academy..
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-26
완료됨
Evan Johnstone
SBG Atlanta
Won by points - 04:00
James Bolton PMA Oak Ridge
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
완료됨
Lane Tanksley
Team Roberto Traven
Darien Lane Borges BJJ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Billy Div 2
—
(Adults)
12-30
완료됨
Samuel Acord
Integrity BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:50
Billy Cahill Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
11-31
완료됨
Hailey Hadsell
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 03:03
Shaelyn Hawke Rolling Panda BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-24
완료됨
Zy Pryde-Ramsey
Southpaw Fitness
Hunter Tucker Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-27
완료됨
Isaac Lipham
Ascension MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Walsh Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-34
완료됨
Jonathan Skipper
Americus Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:29
Dymaan Flores Gracie Decatur Certified Training Center
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-33
완료됨
Kyle Stephens
Megalodon Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Brent Lambdin Swampfox Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-29
완료됨
Daniel Malenchii
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Joshua Mucci Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-35
완료됨
John Morris
X3 sports
Won by Submission - 00:30
Dane Miller Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-34
완료됨
Jordan Butler
Team NXG Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 01:54
Michael Smith North Georgia Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-33
완료됨
AJ Shirey
Alliance Atlanta
Andrew Turner Bad Apple MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-37
완료됨
Noah Fletcher
Rolling Panda BJJ
Ian Hunt Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Submission - 03:28