Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-87
Afgelopen
Joao Trindade
Golden Home Fitness BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Aldo Romero Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-71
Afgelopen
Jace Watson
609 Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Josh Hernandez McHugh BJJ
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-84
Afgelopen
Marvelle Bretous
ECU Queens Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Santina Mapue Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-64
Afgelopen
Lambert Soultan
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Joseph Heintz Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
Lucio 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-80
Afgelopen
Lucio Perez
Golden Home Fitness BJJ
Peter Burrini Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-79
Afgelopen
Joseph Dimond
Tiger Kang MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Caleb Richards Bteam NJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-88
Afgelopen
Shay Suarez
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Casey Vinas Grappling University Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Madison 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-89
Afgelopen
Emanuellie DeOliveira
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Youssef Rachidi North Jersey Mixed Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Willow 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-84
Afgelopen
Nadia Rose Stallings
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Willow Mann Park Slope Academy BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
3-90
Afgelopen
Evan Ha
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Andrade Martinez BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
6-83
Afgelopen
Brayden Orwin
ECU Queens Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Christiano Manso DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-85
Afgelopen
Lucas Reis
Golden Home Fitness BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Izaiah Zeruth CPAMMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
Afgelopen
Arlind Ibraimi
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hudson Crocco Santos Brothers BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
7-82
Afgelopen
Charlie Lengu
ECU Queens Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Logan Builes Essential Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-89
Afgelopen
Pedro Rigo
Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Joey Gabriele VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Madison 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-88
Afgelopen
Dylan Kramer
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Ernest Mabee Renzo Gracie Warwick Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
13-86
Afgelopen
Leonard Kornegay Jr
Team Lloyd Irvin
Andres Maldonado Renzo Gracie Rockland Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-72
Afgelopen
Javhiel Rivera-consuegra
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Jace Watson 609 Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-80
Afgelopen
Joseph Fonte
Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Joseph Dimond Tiger Kang MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
2-81
Afgelopen
Hunter Ha
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Beck Mahon MPR Endurance MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-86
Afgelopen
GABRIYAL KINSEY
Martinez BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Adriano Pinto Ricardo Almeida BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-92
Afgelopen
Freddy Blane
5th Element Durham
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Reed Watson 609 Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-81
Afgelopen
Dylan Tran
Tiger Kang MMA
Michael Kleynshvag VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
3-91
Afgelopen
Adrian Perry
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Evan Ha Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
7-83
Afgelopen
LAYLAH KINSEY
Martinez BJJ
Logan Builes Essential Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Willow 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-85
Afgelopen
Aurora Kleynshvag
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Willow Mann Park Slope Academy BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 180 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
Lucio 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
1-92
Afgelopen
Josh Hernandez
McHugh BJJ
Lucio Perez Golden Home Fitness BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-87
Afgelopen
Fidel Ariel Sanchez
Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Joseph Zilinski ECU Queens Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Madison 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-90
Afgelopen
Dylan Kramer
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Emanuellie DeOliveira Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
3-92
Afgelopen
Nicholas Heller
The Lab Easton
Lucas Andrade Martinez BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
7-84
Afgelopen
Luca Aragao
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Charlie Lengu ECU Queens Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Willow 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-62
Afgelopen
Olivia Chung
ECU Queens Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Catherine Zhang VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ