Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
Adam 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
Afgelopen
Alexander McCarraher
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adam Brooks Six Blades JiuJitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-32
Afgelopen
Bradley Dixon
Odyssey Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Bradley Salsgiver Six Blades
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-37
Afgelopen
Ariya Schings
Kobukan Martial Arts Academy
Milena Meister Six Blades Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
Afgelopen
Mason Smith
Odyssey Martial Arts
Dre Sheehan Outfox MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-38
Afgelopen
Kaleb Gomez
Outfox MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Jordan Gerardo Coastal BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
Afgelopen
Gunner Kerns
Tidewater BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hunter Bartek Fullguard Martial Arts Club
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-33
Afgelopen
Kenneth Fontanilla
RAW MMA
Jacoby Villanueva Diego Bispo BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
Afgelopen
Blake Costales
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
AJ Fernandez Outfox MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-35
Afgelopen
Grant Malay
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Margad Amarbayar Chantilly Mma Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Afgelopen
Simon Tolman
Coastal BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ryker Hans Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-40
Afgelopen
Elijah Negroni
Six Blades
Grayson Smith Diego Bispo BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-35
Afgelopen
Liam Henze
Diego Bispo BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Christian Conner Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Dahlia 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-34
Afgelopen
Dahlia Fontanilla
RAW MMA
Leilah Gita Diego Bispo BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-39
Afgelopen
Andrew Sessoms
Field Martial Arts
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:28
Blake Harris Vicente Jr Team
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-38
Afgelopen
Katie Turnmire
Six Blades
Ariya Schings Kobukan Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Afgelopen
Simon Tolman
Coastal BJJ
Matt Radzewsky RAW MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-36
Afgelopen
Deacon Kelly
Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Tristan Simms Six Blades
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-41
Afgelopen
Cale Molleen
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:56
Seena Hosseini Field Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 5 years & younger
Camila 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-33
Afgelopen
Jeffrey Mendbayar
Chantilly Mma Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Camila Ramirez Outfox MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-35
Afgelopen
Tanner B
Brabo Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Isaac Cruse RAW MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 154.9 / 10-11 years
Mylex 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
Afgelopen
Mylex Stith
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Miles Bruin Tidewater BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-37
Afgelopen
Niah Koch
Six Blades
Jocelyn Gerardo Coastal BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-34
Afgelopen
Bradley Salsgiver
Six Blades
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Declan Brooks Six Blades
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-41
Afgelopen
Jackson Gue
Odyssey Martial Arts
Lysander Koch Six Blades Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Afgelopen
Suld Batbayar
Chantilly Mma Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brixton Elijah Cerdenola Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-38
Afgelopen
Hank Early
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jimmy Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
jake 1st div
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-36
Afgelopen
Carter Lee
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jake Rivero SBY MMA and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-42
Afgelopen
Elijah Abbott
Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Brayden Lucero Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
Afgelopen
Parker Knox
Outfox MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hunter Bartek Fullguard Martial Arts Club
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
Adam 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-33
Afgelopen
Tyler Bartek
Fullguard Martial Arts Club
Alexander McCarraher Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-30
Afgelopen
Bruce Rivera
Coastal BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Liam Tincler Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
jake 2nd div
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-37
Afgelopen
Liam Young
Odyssey Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Dennis Bruin Tidewater BJJ