Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Afgelopen
Jacob Spruce
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Theos McEvatt Gracie Barra Warrington
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Afgelopen
Cody Leighton
Checkmat Berwick
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Travis Hern Newport Mma
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 44.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
Afgelopen
Cheyne Nelson
Wolverhampton BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:10
Zuzanna Skrzypiec TEAM SUKATA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 70 - 74.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Kids and Teens)
10-7
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Raspberry Ape Team
Corinne Kiwa Mandate TMAP BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 64.99 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
Afgelopen
Levi Batchelor
Tillery combat
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Christian Hawkins Alexandra Park BJJ (APBJJ)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Afgelopen
Ruben Dougherty
Next Generation MMA
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:53
Pécsi Szebasztián Carlson Gracie Hungary
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 64.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-5
Afgelopen
Alexis “Cupcake” Ioannou
Mill Hill BJJ
William Southern PEDRO BESSA BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 90 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Kids and Teens)
10-8
Afgelopen
Holly Shea
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sarah Siddique London Shootfighters East Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
(Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 10-11 years)
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Afgelopen
Rhys Chadwick
TEAM SUKATA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Gniewomir Magdziarz Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Afgelopen
Charlie Wilson
Next Generation MMA
A Gadzhiev RGA LONDON Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 75 - 79.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-9
Afgelopen
Lewis Kinsella
John-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:56
Unknown User MMA FACTORY
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Afgelopen
Tiydan Taylor
Wolverhampton BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Lewis Barrow Rob Taylor Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Kids and Teens)
10-9
Afgelopen
Wiktoria Tomera
TEAM SUKATA
Wiktoria Tucholska IRON FIGHT CLUB Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Afgelopen
Finley Shoesmith
ZR Team UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Tiago Arandjelovic Newport Mma
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
Afgelopen
Tyreeze Cunliffe
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:10
Ziemowit Magdziarz Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Afgelopen
Zarmina Melua Boris
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Collin Perez Gracie Barra Bolton Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Afgelopen
Jacob Spruce
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Rio Ben-Senyor Titan academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
Kenzie Lacey Blackburn Predators BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 65 - 69.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
Afgelopen
George Simm
London Shootfighters
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ethan Weston Mill Hill BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Afgelopen
Finley Shoesmith
ZR Team UK
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alan Killen Chris Rees Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Afgelopen
Frankie Osbourn
TRIDENT BJJ Swindon
Filip Chelchowski Lets roll bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Kids and Teens)
10-10
Afgelopen
Alexandra Gordon-Brown
John-Jitsu Academy
Moti Takwoingi Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:48
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Afgelopen
Jaz Ben-Senyor
Titan academy
LUCA Luca Titans Barlad Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 75 - 79.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
Afgelopen
Luke Bayliss
Wolverhampton BJJ
CLEITON SANTOS II Stronger BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
Afgelopen
Aaron Singh Sohal
Carlson Gracie Norfolk
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Nathan Brogan Next Generation MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 64.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-12
Afgelopen
Stefan Dabija
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kaylen Sarumi-Vassoodaven NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Afgelopen
Tomas Trevor
Next Generation MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Unknown User David wosman
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Afgelopen
Elliott Cole
COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY/ GFTEAM
Travis Hern Newport Mma Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 45 - 49.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
Afgelopen
Archie Tucker
Chris Rees Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Zaman Shafique John-Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Afgelopen
Zarmina Melua Boris
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Jaz Ben-Senyor Titan academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
Afgelopen
Liberty Miles
Equipe TCA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Lucas Lacey Blackburn Predators BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-18
Afgelopen
Henri Rahin
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Unknown User ZR Team UK