Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Stephanie 1st Division
—
(Adults)
9-21
Afgelopen
Heather Mills
Lone Star Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Stephanie Harris Hensley Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-14
Afgelopen
Jorge Meza
Lone Star Academy
Theron Thurston Team Lutter Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-17
Afgelopen
Billy Schulz
No Team
Cy Ashley Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-16
Afgelopen
Ryan Frakes
Mohler MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Jessey Grissom Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-16
Afgelopen
Patrick Mcafee
RCJ MACHADO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Zachary Sahuque Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-19
Afgelopen
Daniel Feldbush
Mohler MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Julio Mulero Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
Afgelopen
Zikica Krsmanovic
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Zachary Sahuque Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-13
Afgelopen
Guillermo Marti Jr.
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Matthew Kramer Corvo Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-16
Afgelopen
Bret Peavy
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Joshua LaMore NBTC BJJ
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-20
Afgelopen
Jeff Farrand
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Bryce Farmer SFS MMA
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Jessica 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
9-22
Afgelopen
Jessica Ma
SFS MMA
Meagan Beckman Genesis Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
Afgelopen
Charlie Busby
Invincible Academy
Edward Whisenant Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-19
Afgelopen
Alan Brundrett
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Chase Main Alliance DFW Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
Afgelopen
Abraham La Montagne
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Christian Osborne Mohler MMA
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-15
Afgelopen
Joseph Hawthorne
Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Aaron McAdory ALEX MARTINS BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-20
Afgelopen
Felix Sibert
Checkmat Texas
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Steven Owen Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-16
Afgelopen
ISAAC RODRIQUEZ
Warlord MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Cody Hallford Premier Martial Arts Abilene
Women Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
Stephanie 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
9-23
Afgelopen
Stephanie Harris
Hensley Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Tonya Fox Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-17
Afgelopen
Nicholas Wofford
Mohler MMA
Kyle Moore Street Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
Afgelopen
Truitt The Man
Neanderthal fight company
Douglas Futato Mohler MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-16
Afgelopen
Stephen Dunfee
All American MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Landon Erickson Street Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-18
Afgelopen
Bret Peavy
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Max Allan Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-18
Afgelopen
Gursimrandeep Singh
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Tyler Ziegler John Matus
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-14
Afgelopen
Donny King
Mohler MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
ISAAC RODRIQUEZ Warlord MMA
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-21
Afgelopen
Chase Main
Alliance DFW
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Paul McEnery Alliance BJJ
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-18
Afgelopen
Patrick Dooley
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Seth Moore Lone Star Academy
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
Afgelopen
Daniel Feldbush
Mohler MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Aaron Leonard Premier Martial Arts
Men Gi / Black / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-17
Afgelopen
Ermilio Lima
Rockstar Martial Arts
Wendell Martin Checkmat Texas Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-19
Afgelopen
Patrick Mcafee
RCJ MACHADO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:09
Zikica Krsmanovic WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-18
Afgelopen
Jackson Emmett
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Justin Garza Gracie One
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-21
Afgelopen
Johnny Nguyen
Lucky Jiu Jitsu & Fitness Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Bryce Farmer SFS MMA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-19
Afgelopen
George Fenner
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Seth Moore Lone Star Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00