Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-8
Afgelopen
Brendan Palmeri
TSMA Spare
Iniyan Karuppusamy Warrior Poet Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Afgelopen
Salah Ismail
Hammer Sports & Performance
Gewonnen via Overgave
Orson De Carvalho Hammer Sports & Performance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Afgelopen
Adnan Sharif
1 United MMA House
Joe D'Arrigo DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Afgelopen
Lukas Ftikas
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Unknown User Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-11
Afgelopen
Erick Rodriguez
Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
William Lecorchick Brazen Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
Maximus also doing Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-9
Afgelopen
Maximus Gutman
Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Kemo Elmateet Lionheart mma
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-9
Afgelopen
Aidan McKinney
None
Jacob Weiner Warrior Poet Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Afgelopen
Ariam Mejia
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Xander Bartuck DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Afgelopen
Seth Levine
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Christian Winter Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Afgelopen
Scottie Weiss
Touro MMA
Justin Stassi Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 9 years
Kary also doing Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
Afgelopen
Jacob SHVARTSMAN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kory Rystemi Martinez BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Afgelopen
Gabriel ZUNIGA
American Eagle MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Luciano Castro Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-9
Afgelopen
Justin Patterson
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Brendan Palmeri TSMA Spare
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-8
Afgelopen
Kyle Boller
Teixeira MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Caden Michalski
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Afgelopen
Mina Hamdeh
K Dojo Warrior Tribe MMA
Sophia Felker DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Afgelopen
Ariam Mejia
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Tristan Levin Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 11 years
Morgan also doing Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12 years
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Wright Fight Concepts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Raffi Ayara Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-12
Afgelopen
Isa Hashmi
1 United MMA House
Spencer Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14 years
Giancarlo 2 no gi div
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-10
Afgelopen
Giancarlo Del Castillo
Lionheart mma
Ethan Mormelo Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Afgelopen
Matthew Pryszmont
Nick catone mma
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Afgelopen
Ella Davidow
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Isabella Andre Garden State BJJ Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Afgelopen
Mete Akcay
1 United MMA House
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Adnan Sharif 1 United MMA House
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
Afgelopen
Dalton Leo
Lionheart mma
Jayden Jackson lloyd irvin m.a. Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Afgelopen
Cristian Gonzalez
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
R.J. Mazza Budo Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-13
Afgelopen
Kai Evers
Kai MMA
Malachi Daniel Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:34
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
Afgelopen
Benjamin Kelly
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Kyle Davidson Lionheart mma Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
Afgelopen
Ziare Allen
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Lennox Pashen Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Afgelopen
James Garabo
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Salvatore Russo None
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16 years
second division for thomas
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
Afgelopen
Thomas Picurro
Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bashaar Ismail Hammer Sports & Performance Gewonnen via Punten
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Afgelopen
Declan O’Connell
Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Lukas Ftikas DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00