Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
Afgelopen
Jeremiah Espada
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rhys Schroeder Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-23
Afgelopen
Warrick Zlotek
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Andrew Renner Durango Martial Arts Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-23
Afgelopen
Arthur Yarotski
Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Christian Mcbride The Grind MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Madelyn Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-23
Afgelopen
Milagros Medina
Wild West Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Anessa Thompkins Gracie Barra
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
Afgelopen
Liam Devlin
Invictus Academy Albuquerque
Jr. Cera Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Afgelopen
Azariah A Martinez
Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Brian Rafferty Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
Afgelopen
Isaac Perez
UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Judah Danner The Grind MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
Afgelopen
Jase Vernon
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Tillman Garcia Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Kasen 2nd div
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-24
Afgelopen
Kasen Betts
ONE JIU JITSU
Malachi Mitchell Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:58
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-26
Afgelopen
Simon Cizek
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Devin Armijo Gracie Barra New Mexico Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Afgelopen
Airianna Constable
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Lilly Renner Durango Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-26
Afgelopen
Mikayla Whitaker
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Angela Martinez G13bjj New Mexico
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
Afgelopen
Savanah Martinez
Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Erica Perez Gracie Barra.
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Afgelopen
Tuff Terrazas
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dario Ayala Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Afgelopen
Miles Constable
Grind Underground
Elijah Rodriguez Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
Afgelopen
Aiden Nickson
Darruma Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave
Tytus Cardon The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
Afgelopen
Giancarlo Asher
BUSHIDO MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave
Bryce Campos Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Afgelopen
Tobias Lameris
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Warrick Zlotek Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Madelyn Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-24
Afgelopen
Madelyn Moore
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Milagros Medina Wild West Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-31
Afgelopen
Enrique Abeyta
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jonas Garza Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-28
Afgelopen
Cruz Lente
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Noah Benavidez The Grind MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Christian Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-27
Afgelopen
Samuel Biesterveld
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Christian Mcbride The Grind MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Afgelopen
Hendrix Earls
On The Move Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Ward Halterman Forge Martial Arts Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
Afgelopen
David Armijo
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Arthur Yarotski Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Afgelopen
Azariah A Martinez
Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Keyan Musick GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
Afgelopen
Camille Dominguez
Grind Underground
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Erica Perez Gracie Barra.
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
Afgelopen
Rhys Schroeder
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jase Vernon Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
Afgelopen
Elijah Perez
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Porter Simmons Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
Afgelopen
Ezekiah Rael
Defendu
Rafe Halterman Forge Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-27
Afgelopen
Hailey Little
ONE JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Aryana Barley G13bjj New Mexico
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-27
Afgelopen
Michaelangelo Luna
Fight Sports
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Carlo Dietsch Forge Martial Arts Academy