Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
(All Divisions)
1-4
Afgelopen
Peter Steinbrenner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Taha Celik Team THRAX / Kamikaze bjj
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
1-15
Afgelopen
Keawe Bailey
Stallion Gym
Giovanni La Delia JII ON DU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(All Divisions)
8-6
Afgelopen
Bobby Lee Burgess
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Mike Kochan Stoklosa Gracie Barra Wrocław
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 10-11 years
Evolet 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
8-15
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Selena Zrnic Mma Spirit
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 35 - 39.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
1-21
Afgelopen
Aiden Mazariegos
Impulse BJJ
Justus Fuhs GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
5-24
Afgelopen
ISLAM MAGOMEDKERIMOV
Moka Team 443
Abdul Gilbert Gadjiyev Delariva Nantes
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
6-41
Afgelopen
Katie Hynes
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Verena Schröppel Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
12-28
Afgelopen
Klára Bursová
Jungle Bjj
Lea Smolarczyk Fight Fusion
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 50 - 54.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
12-30
Afgelopen
Kicaj Bestare
Roger Gracie Academy Switzerland Team Strikezone
Solveig Jaccoud Tone Up C&F
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-38
Afgelopen
Sven Saiko
Team Choco
Christian Voit Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
12-55
Afgelopen
Gioia Konrad
Fight Temple
Karolina Winter Fight Fusion
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
10-55
Afgelopen
Dariusz Lessner
Armbar Akademie
Ralf Kleff Combat Place
Men Gi / Black / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
12-87
Afgelopen
Mahmoud Ghul
Ricardo PRIMO DA SILVA MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
12-92
Afgelopen
Lukasz Zielonka
Armbar Akademie
CHRISTOS TZIKAS GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Men Gi / Black / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
6-87
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Silva
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Daniel Kimmling Team Choco
Men Gi / Brown / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
4-89
Afgelopen
Yavuz Ögüt
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Martin Sitar ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Men Gi / White / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
6-103
Afgelopen
Hasan Ibrahimov
Nova União International
Tobias Geller Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-59
Afgelopen
Wolf Alexander Vituschek
No Team /Association
Cedric Yahi
Women No-Gi / Expert / 60 - 64.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
12-34
Afgelopen
Martina Sitarova
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Johanna Barros Jungle Bjj
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-33
Afgelopen
Rafael Ali
CALASANS BJJ
Patrick Meißgeier WingTsun Gera
Men Gi / Brown / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-86
Afgelopen
Cristián Cerda
COHAB CHILE
Daniel Keith Müller Arena Aschaffenburg
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-1
Afgelopen
Tobias Will
Endurance Martial arts
Kristian Popov Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-1
Afgelopen
Sven Saiko
Tiger Grappling Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Koa Bailey Stallion Gym
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Jan Div 1
—
(All Divisions)
5-1
Afgelopen
JAN KORINEK
Jungle Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mounir Baaziz
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-1
Afgelopen
Kai Fröhlich
KENAN Akademie
Unknown User Streib MMA Wrestling Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
(All Divisions)
1-1
Afgelopen
Anastasia Sofia Petropoulos
Team THRAX / Kamikaze bjj
Emma Bell Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-2
Afgelopen
Marian Bauer
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Marvin Beck GFT Ludwigshafen
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-1
Afgelopen
Leonard Schneider
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Corey Klucker Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 74.9 / 16-17 years
Felix 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
6-1
Afgelopen
Lukas Kraus
Arena Aschaffenburg
Felix Frolov Combat base Germany Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-3
Afgelopen
LUKAS GRUBER
Fight Fusion
Daniel Konrad Fight Temple Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:44
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-1
Afgelopen
Bilal Boulahri
MMA Streib Wrestling Gym
Philipp Milius Alpen BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
Afgelopen
Manuel Jüncke
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Lauinger Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover