Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Julius Descheenie
Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Joseph Mckay Drysdale/Zenith Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
8-6
Afgelopen
Marc Philippi
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Antonio Zuazo HONU BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Jonathan Nunez
10th Planet Tucson
Don McGregor Drysdale/Zenith Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-7
Afgelopen
Annie Druckrey
Checkmat AZ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Sarah Torgerson Kingman Riot MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Anthony Chung
MMA Lab
Tanner Dimmitt Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Jacob Logan Rodriguez
10th Planet Tucson
Ben Fessler Warriors Guild Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
8-4
Afgelopen
Brandon Jefferson
10th Planet Phoenix
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Kennon Weaver UKF Gym
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
George 1st Division
—
(Adults Session 1)
5-7
Afgelopen
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jarom Woodbury
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Jacob Armenta
10th Planet Tucson
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Don McGregor Drysdale/Zenith
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
8-7
Afgelopen
Iliamin Turdubaev
Queen City Grappling Club
Marc Philippi Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Johnathan Green
MMA Lab
Matthew Malone AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Tyler Ili
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Stuart Spackman Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
ALEXANDER MICCO
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Alex Ahart Pro Edge MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Jonathan Nunez
10th Planet Tucson
Aaron Garcia Strength & Honor MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:32
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-10
Afgelopen
Julia Petrosius
Kingman Riot MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Corajean Avery JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
8-8
Afgelopen
Tiki Aquino
Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Antonio Zuazo HONU BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Arturo Basulto
ONE JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
William Frain 10th Planet Phoenix
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
7-4
Afgelopen
Jarrell Madrid
Ares/Nava BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Justin Garza Lansang Jiujitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
David Goldenberg
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Joseph Mckay Drysdale/Zenith Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Mike Green
Strength & Honor MMA
Adrian Chambers Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
7-5
Afgelopen
Jeremy Kennedy
Bibiano Fernandes Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Ian Radford Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-8
Afgelopen
Kristina Koehler
Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
Sarah Torgerson Kingman Riot MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Art of JiuJitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Luis Fernandez Spartan Nation
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Woodrow Jackson
GRACIE HUMAITA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Semm Kingman Riot MMA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-11
Afgelopen
Kayla Rudolph
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Raisa Revilla Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
7-6
Afgelopen
Azatbek Anarbai Uulu
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
Alec Sachs ATOS Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
5-5
Afgelopen
Michael Laci
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Julius Descheenie Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Kennon Weaver
UKF Gym
Matthew Malone AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
8-9
Afgelopen
Daniel Mendoza
Lansang Jiujitsu
Jeremy Sparks RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
7-7
Afgelopen
Michael Ruiz
City of Champions
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Marcos Gallegos 10th Planet Tucson
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Aaron Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Drew Harbinson Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-12
Afgelopen
Yvania Foley
Strength & Honor MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Kelly McKay GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY