Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
15-4
Afgelopen
Zach Hicks
Wise Fighters
Joey Aumann PURE MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 1)
13-13
Afgelopen
Jason Bright
Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joe Bentz Martinez BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
12-11
Afgelopen
Denis Hickey
South Jersey BJJ
Daishi Goto Webb MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
16-10
Afgelopen
Andrew Kochel
Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:07
Douglas Forte The Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
Afgelopen
John Barr
Reality Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alexander Lamberti Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
16-11
Afgelopen
Corey Dorsey
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Anthony Scanish Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
12-8
Afgelopen
Michael Cullen
Shark Tank USA
Daniel Mahoney Crazy 88 Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
14-9
Afgelopen
Rob Coscia
Coalition Grappling Club
Kevin Rupinski Notorious MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
8-7
Afgelopen
Jack Hulla
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Ryan Gellner NJ Ronin Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
Afgelopen
Will Sneathen
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alexander Stewart The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
15-10
Afgelopen
Justin Pack
Studio 84
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:59
Andre “The Bully” Setter
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
4-11
Afgelopen
Joseph Sindoni
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Kyle Clark Brunswick BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
William McMann
Notorious MMA
Walter West III Shorty's Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
5-12
Afgelopen
Sonny Roche
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Michael Gardinet Bronx Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
7-7
Afgelopen
Mark Gilbert
Sion BJJ
Edmir Sokoli Studio 84 Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
13-14
Afgelopen
Keith Krikorian
10th Planet San Diego
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Sebastian Restrepo AMA Fight Club
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
11-12
Afgelopen
Trevor Price
Standard BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
TIMOTHY MCNAMARA Vagabond JiuJitsu
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Jennifer Gola
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alaina Dutill Team Pereira/ Jucao
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
10-8
Afgelopen
John Slover
Hillsborough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Aj Bakunas Touro MMA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Victoria Div 1
—
(Session 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Victoria Hummel
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Ariana Francois Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
12-10
Afgelopen
Thiago Saldanha
Strategic Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
Nicholas Lawson Hassett's Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
16-5
Afgelopen
Ian Foss
MPR Endurance MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
William Diab Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
Afgelopen
Winner from
Robert Sullivan Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
6-15
Afgelopen
Grant Kabol
RENZO GRACIE NY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Albert Coccia Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
11-15
Afgelopen
Christopher Mattson
North Star MMA
Nick Cottone American MMA and Wrestling Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
13-12
Afgelopen
Dymere Rappa
American MMA&Wrestling
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Christopher Hayes Nick catone mma
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Jason Melendez
BUCTOWN MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Vincent Manzo Team Balance
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 1)
7-10
Afgelopen
Lerrod Smalls
Brooklyn mixed martial arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Jr Vazquez Impact Martial Arts NJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
15-11
Afgelopen
Caleb Sachetti
Dauntless
BRANDON BIGELOW RISING SUN BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
David Guerra
BUCTOWN MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Joseph Martini Sion BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
Afgelopen
Justin Boyanton
Jonny Tansey Grindhouse MMA & Fitness Gewonnen via Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
14-10
Afgelopen
Gabriel Morante
AMA Fight Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Craig Bishop Affinity Martial Arts