Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-12
Afgelopen
Kassie Pope
No Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Ashley Radcliffe Louisville combat academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Cornile Watkins
Team Shawn Hammonds / TripleCrown MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mike Schaffeld Team Shawn Hammonds / TripleCrown MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-9
Afgelopen
Carlos Angeles
Tama Martial Arts Center
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Max Allison JGMMA/SAS
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Jacob Tatman
Fuse Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Walkover
Nicolas Campos Derby City Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-12
Afgelopen
Matt Heppler
Gracie Owensboro
James Dickerson Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-11
Afgelopen
Chip Parker
Carlson Gracie NKY
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ethan Brooks Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Brandon 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-10
Afgelopen
Tyler Boswell
Evolve Training Center
Joshua Chisley Team Shawn Hammonds Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-11
Afgelopen
Kameron Hensley
Championship Martial Arts Academy
Michael Griffith Tama Martial Arts Center Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-12
Afgelopen
Steven Richie
Stockman Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Timothy Brinker Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-13
Afgelopen
Zeke Slusher
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Corey Ledington 10th Planet Kentucky Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-12
Afgelopen
Dave Bever
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Shawn Snyder Team Shawn Hammonds / TripleCrown MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
Afgelopen
Zach Copas
Fishers BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Donavon Smith Evolve training facility
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-13
Afgelopen
Erin Shea
American Killer Bees
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Ashley Radcliffe Louisville combat academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-15
Afgelopen
Dan Grimes
Club MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Chris Perry Gracie Owensboro
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
Afgelopen
Ben Gruenstein
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mago Garcia Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
Afgelopen
Zach Neeley
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Jarell Roberts Tama Martial Arts Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
Afgelopen
Drake Pope
No Team Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
Asa Preston Team evolve
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Cedric Ortiz
None
Gewonnen via Walkover
Caleb Fannin SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Brandon 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-11
Afgelopen
Brandon Lilly
10th Planet Kentucky
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
GABRIEL PEARSON Evolve Training Center Indiana
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
Afgelopen
Michael Griffith
Tama Martial Arts Center
MICHAEL WELLS Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
Afgelopen
Matt Comer
Jits56
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Christopher Crawford Louisville combat academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-13
Afgelopen
Brad Brown
Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Dave Bever Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Combined 130 & 140 Nov/Beg
—
(Adults)
2-7
Afgelopen
Nichole Owings
10th Planet Kentucky
Candy Keller Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Travis Hudson
Louisville combat academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Caleb Fannin SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-12
Afgelopen
Nathanael Schwartz
Carlson Gracie NKY
Chip Parker Carlson Gracie NKY Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
Afgelopen
Cedric Ortiz
None
Travis Hudson Louisville combat academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
Afgelopen
Christopher May
Team Shawn Hammonds / Tama
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Kaden Darbro CORE BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-16
Afgelopen
Jared Neal
Evolve Training Center
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Zach Neeley Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-14
Afgelopen
Gavin Baker
Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Zeke Slusher Reaction MMA/SAS Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-14
Afgelopen
Kassie Pope
No Team
Erin Shea American Killer Bees Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Steven Richie
Stockman Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jonny Jividen N/A
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
Brandon 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Ryan Bice
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Brandon Lilly 10th Planet Kentucky