Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-15
Afgelopen
Jorge Roman
Endure cross training
Nathan Hernandez The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-15
Afgelopen
Reynaldo Aguilar
Endure cross training
George Lopez Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Afgelopen
Cole Schwem
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Ryder Simank John's Gym Georgetown
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
Afgelopen
Brooke LeMasters
John's Gym Georgetown
Asiyah Reyes Ed Ramos Team HQ
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-34
Afgelopen
Kylie Niiro
True JiuJitsu Academy
Samantha Soto Vasquez Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-42
Afgelopen
Gannon Gillia
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Wyatt Hidalgo John's Gym Georgetown
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-41
Afgelopen
Maddox Hidalgo
John's Gym Georgetown
Jase Ellis Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-42
Afgelopen
Vincent Lavoie
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Jorge Soto Vasquez Academy
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-37
Afgelopen
Stephen Gordon
Gracie Barra Lakeway
Jeffery Turner John's Gym Liberty Hill
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-9
Afgelopen
Douglas Garcia
Ground King Jiu Jitsu
Alex Padron Dark Clan Fight Lab
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-21
Afgelopen
Zachery Mitchell
10th Planet Austin
Jorge Turcios Black Widow MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-10
Afgelopen
Travis Rendon
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Adam Arzt Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-29
Afgelopen
Enrique Tapia
Team Ferreira BJJ
Octavio Antonio Martial Arts Of Waco
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
Afgelopen
Isaiah Mendoza
Tristan Luna Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
Afgelopen
Juan Inciarte
True JiuJitsu Academy
Aiden Robles Team Rabadi
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Rudolph 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Chase 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Afgelopen
Rico Davis
True JiuJitsu Academy
Ford Adamson Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 8-9 years
andys 2nd division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Afgelopen
Deitrich Tailford
Goliath Jiu Jitsu
Nolan Torres True JiuJitsu Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-25
Afgelopen
Lyndon Scott
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sophia Silva Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Afgelopen
Jase Ellis
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maddox Hidalgo John's Gym Georgetown
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 180 - 189.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Afgelopen
Cristian Guerra
Relentless BJJ RRTX
Wyatt ONeill Gracie Barra San Antonio Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-1
Afgelopen
Mason Smith
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Jaxson Soto Rabadi BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Azalea 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Afgelopen
Azalea Saenz
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Jazmine Stence Worldwide Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-1
Afgelopen
Jenna LeClair
John's Gym
Bella Burgan True JiuJitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Afgelopen
Max Matteson
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Patricio Flavin Team Ferreira BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-3
Afgelopen
Jovanny Charqueno
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Jayden Martinez American Karate Institute
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-3
Afgelopen
Ruben Camarillo
Gracie Humaita Reno
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-2
Afgelopen
Mason Smith
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Colt Brown All American MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Afgelopen
Jasper Salazar
Storm MMA and Fitness
Bentley Schrier Gracie Barra Lakeway Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
Isabella 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Afgelopen
Elizabeth Garcia
Arcanum combat jiu-jitsu academy
Grace Graham BJJ Revolution Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41