Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Afgelopen
Michael Dupree III
Fight to Win of Denver
Salvatore Candela RAFAEL BJJ HOPE MILLS FORT BRAGG NC Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Duncan 1st Division & Micah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-1
Afgelopen
Micah Bellot
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Duncan Zehr East Kentucky combat club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Rodrigo 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Afgelopen
Kael Buehlmaier
Mooresville BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gaige Carter Davidson County BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Gavin 1st div
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Afgelopen
Lauren Finlayson
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Colton Baxley Tabi Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Afgelopen
Rylan Laci
Tech MMA & Fitness Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ledger McCain RAFAEL BJJ HOPE MILLS FORT BRAGG NC
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-3
Afgelopen
Zoeth Pardo Guzman
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Anna Johnson Fight to Win Shelby Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Monroe 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Afgelopen
Gavin Walker
Mooresville BJJ
Boston Page Creighton MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Afgelopen
Dahlia Fontanilla
Emmitt Tomczak Mooresville BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-4
Afgelopen
Drew Walker
Combat Athletics
John Hood Tabi Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Afgelopen
Cohen Stutz
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lincoln Oliphant Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Afgelopen
Jackson Dodd
Mooresville BJJ
Jarett Peachey Modern Warrior MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Ryder 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-2
Afgelopen
Ryder Bateman
Obxmartialarts nags head
Bryen Palma Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Afgelopen
Braden Walker
Mooresville BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jonah Oliver Davidson County BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Courtney 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Afgelopen
Sascha Trujillo
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaylee Gaynor ZR Team NC
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Afgelopen
Elijah Ellerbe
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mia Pardo Guzman TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-4
Afgelopen
Addyson Grace Carter
Salvation MMA
Louria Needes ZR Team NC Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
Emily 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Afgelopen
Ryan Long
Davidson County BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Brock Whitehead Unico Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Afgelopen
EmmaGrey Dorsett
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lyrik Massey Anchor Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Lucian 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-4
Afgelopen
Dare King
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Lucian Fedele Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Rodrigo 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Afgelopen
Gaige Carter
Davidson County BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rodrigo Llerena Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
Afgelopen
Marcus Enoch
Martial Arts and More Jacksonville NC
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Anthony Dupree Fight to Win of Denver
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Afgelopen
Serena Trujillo
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ledger McCain RAFAEL BJJ HOPE MILLS FORT BRAGG NC
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
Afgelopen
KERRINGTON RATLIFF
Modern Warrior MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Zoeth Pardo Guzman TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Afgelopen
Salvatore Candela
RAFAEL BJJ HOPE MILLS FORT BRAGG NC
Kaleb Dempsey Brazil 021 Jacksonville Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
Tj 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-5
Afgelopen
Tj Tilley
Fight To Win of Charlotte
James Kelim Jui jitsu institute Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Afgelopen
Grissom Barclay
ZR Team NC
Kix Benfield Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Monroe 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Afgelopen
Jimmy Fields
Top Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Monroe Mcguirt-weiland Modern Warrior MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Rodrigo 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Afgelopen
Kael Buehlmaier
Mooresville BJJ
Gavin Carter Davidson County BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Afgelopen
Jalen Matthews
Checkmat North Carolina
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Urijah Collins Davidson County BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Afgelopen
Alexander Galich
Triumph Fight Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aiden Huie Rubao Carioca
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Afgelopen
Konstantinos Zaferatos
Triangle Jiu Jitsu
Cash Bannister Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Afgelopen
Jude Massey
Anchor Academy
Evan Hawes Martial Arts and More Jacksonville NC Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46