Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
Afgelopen
Danh Le
Mastermind MMA Academy
Gabriel Rendon Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Bryce 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-4
Afgelopen
Bryce Stone
Gracie Fishhawk
Luis Eduardo Echezuria Gracie Barra Florida
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-18
Afgelopen
Selena Roman
Roman's Submission School
Akira Mitchell Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-9
Afgelopen
Leanna Roberts
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Ana Burgos UFC Gym Orlando
Women No-Gi / Novice / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-12
Afgelopen
Caitlin Downes
American Top Team Orlando
Jessica Mears The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-34
Afgelopen
Blake Carter
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Louis NUNEZ TEAM THIRD LAW
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-37
Afgelopen
Grayson Fales
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Taylor Elam Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-26
Afgelopen
Stephen Dobradi
Grappling Mastery
Unknown User RLMA
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-29
Afgelopen
Joseph Parris
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Joshua Goodwin Primal Striking and BJJ
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-33
Afgelopen
Tywuan Chang
Gracie Barra Orlando
Roberto Marcillo Jr. American Top Team Orlando
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Federico 2nd Div
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-11
Afgelopen
Odin Fussell
Gracie Barra Celebration
Federico Valbuena ATT BAGA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-15
Afgelopen
Jason Gabauer
The Grounds MMA Academy
Collin “Cam” Abbitt Unlimited kickboxing
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
Andres 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
1-9
Afgelopen
Eddie Santana
OMEGA MMA
Abdiel Velazquez American Top Team Tampa
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 8-9 years
Bryan 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-28
Afgelopen
Leo Sanclemente
Bully Me Now MMA
Bryan Salinas Roman's Submission School
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-14
Afgelopen
Tuvia Easley
Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Gabriel Schlott Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Danielle & Faithkellie 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
14-34
Afgelopen
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Danielle Connors Gracie Fishhawk
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Bryce 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-35
Afgelopen
Bryce Stone
Gracie Fishhawk
Jeremiah Collado Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-16
Afgelopen
Alejandro Royg
ATT BAGA
Muhammed Hamed Primal Striking and BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Rachel 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-29
Afgelopen
Jadyn Rheaume
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Adiah Michelle Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-48
Afgelopen
Christopher Greene
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Hudson Crocco Santos Brothers BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-8
Afgelopen
Kyle Trost
No Team
Guilmon Marasigan DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-6
Afgelopen
Joe Yeager
Team Venom
Anthony Villafrate Fight Zone DMMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-1
Afgelopen
Blake Schwartzkopf
OMEGA MMA
Gabriella De La Paz Roman's Submission School Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-1
Afgelopen
Cesar Tenorio
Neil MacMillan Brazilian Top Team Orlando Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-1
Afgelopen
Briana Kandell
American Top Team Tampa
GABRIELLA VOSILA ATT BAGA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-1
Afgelopen
Devin Moran
Roman's Submission School
Giuliano Deleon Varela’s MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-1
Afgelopen
Mason De Armas
Babcock Grappling Club
Connor Clover Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-1
Afgelopen
Jesse Wellen Jr.
Renato Tavares association
Luke Garcia V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-1
Afgelopen
Megan Murray
BTT Melbourne Florida
Muhammed Hamed Primal Striking and BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-1
Afgelopen
Elijah Corona
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Andrew Blok Olympus jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05