Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids 13 & Under)
2-41
Afgelopen
Isabella Saafi
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Livia Rigali Drysdale/Zenith
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids 13 & Under)
1-34
Afgelopen
Elijah Alderman
Syndicate MMA
Sawyer Gallegos MC Unit Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids 13 & Under)
6-47
Afgelopen
Cameron Ross
MC Unit Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mason Benner VMBJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids 13 & Under)
2-42
Afgelopen
Jeeva Judge
FTCC LV
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Livia Rigali Drysdale/Zenith
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids 13 & Under)
3-47
Afgelopen
Ai’Kahi Chun
MC Unit Academy
Ricardo Moran-Alvarado MC Unit Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids 13 & Under)
2-43
Afgelopen
Sadie Smith
MC Unit Academy
Isabella Saafi Carlson Gracie Henderson Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
13-1
Afgelopen
Brianna Molina
Syndicate MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Dolly Stoner Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids 13 & Under)
1-36
Afgelopen
Elijah Alderman
Syndicate MMA
Christian Saafi Carlson Gracie Henderson Gewonnen via Punten - 01:10
Women No-Gi / Expert / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
13-4
Afgelopen
Samantha Lopez
Xtreme Couture MMA
Unknown User COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
4-1
Afgelopen
Hayden Palumbo
Vills Bros BJJ
Matthew Cumplido Milestone Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
9-1
Afgelopen
Nick Lahmann
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Austin Barto Team Zenith
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids 13 & Under)
1-37
Afgelopen
Sawyer Gallegos
MC Unit Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaizen Dela Cruz VMBJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
11-1
Afgelopen
Sean Giannone
Jiu-jitsu Methods
Zane Darlington Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:58
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
7-1
Afgelopen
Andrew Lanza
Team Zenith
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Gianluca Pati RoninjitsuLV
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
10-1
Afgelopen
Kenny Caspio
Syndicate MMA
Christopher Flores None Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
13-2
Afgelopen
Maria Godoy
Rise Athletics LA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Dolly Stoner Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
5-1
Afgelopen
Johnathon Irons
Altruist MMA
Trevor Hughes CASCAO JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
8-1
Afgelopen
Kevin Alkhas
Sensei Studio Headquarters
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daryn Horner 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
7-3
Afgelopen
Unknown User
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Alexander Price Carlson Gracie Henderson Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
9-2
Afgelopen
Riley Reynard
RoninjitsuLV
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Saul Gonzalez Syndicate MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
4-4
Afgelopen
Jayden Autry
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Oliver Vallet ODINS HALLS BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
10-2
Afgelopen
Gregorio Ibanez
10th planet oceanside
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:58
Dennis Berdos ODINS HALLS BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Jordana 1st Division
—
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
2-1
Afgelopen
Aleah Pacheco
FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Jordana Stricker Spartan Nation
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Makayla 1st Division
—
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
13-7
Afgelopen
Kira Markus
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Diana Moreno FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
5-2
Afgelopen
Andrew Sanchez
10th Planet - Burbank
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Johnathon Irons Altruist MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
1-1
Afgelopen
Seth Wilkins
Kingman Riot MMA
Victor Ortiz Cage Combat Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
9-3
Afgelopen
Edward Chen
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Elijah Kreutzer COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
12-1
Afgelopen
Xavier Carrillo
10th planet oceanside
Khalid Alharthi Victory MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:57
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
2-2
Afgelopen
Kaya Ware
Atlas Grappling
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
To be decided
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
11-3
Afgelopen
Edgar Ramirez
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Nicholas Miller Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
7-2
Afgelopen
Andrew Lanza
Team Zenith
Lukas Seoane-Scheitermaier Atlas Grappling Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
6-1
Afgelopen
Kyle Cameron
Xtreme Couture MMA
Jason Shaffer FTCC LV Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:27