Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-49
Afgelopen
Makenzen Wong
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Kamaehu Dizol Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Niko & Kaimalino 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-49
Afgelopen
Blake Yatsushiro
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Kaimalino Comstock Alameda Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
8-38
Afgelopen
Kaleihiwa Viloria
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Hurley Schnitzer Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Mady 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-51
Afgelopen
Mady Montalvo Scott
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Alize Malia Kapihe CTA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-57
Afgelopen
Emma Lauginiger
Alliance BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Aria Celeste Guyo Gracie Technics Honolulu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayzlen 1st Division
—
(Kids)
4-52
Afgelopen
Kendall Bloom
Mad Tiger Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alaia Lulker Mad Tiger Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-43
Afgelopen
Hiro Sumida
Mad Tiger Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Odell Carranza UFC Waikele
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
6-49
Afgelopen
Tristan Davison
Trilogy Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Shaun Kahaunaele The Code BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Charlotte 1st Division
—
(Kids)
9-52
Afgelopen
Amaya Hoku Kapihe
CTA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Charlotte Baumgarner ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-52
Afgelopen
Jadeisen Ioane
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mikayla Rosser North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-58
Afgelopen
Taupou Grove
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Aria Furtado Island Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-43
Afgelopen
Ezekiel Tomas
UFC Waikele
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gracen Bantolina CTA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-54
Afgelopen
Aiden Hansel
CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Peter Bochkarev ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Mady 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-52
Afgelopen
Maya Lizarraga-Stoian
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Nai'a Nakasone Checkmat Kona Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-54
Afgelopen
Ezekiel Zumbrink
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maddex Wright-Gable Masters Martial Arts School
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 3
(Kids)
8-43
Afgelopen
Eli Lovasco
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jaxon Burris Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-49
Afgelopen
Kainoa Longman
Island Jiu Jitsu
Kahikoloa Lopez New Breed Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-44
Afgelopen
Zayden Cabalo
CTA Maui
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gabriel Tomas UFC Waikele
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-44
Afgelopen
Hawanaolu Eleneke
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Raiden Shigekane-Arakawa MANO JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 3
(Kids)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-55
Afgelopen
Tyson Smith
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Martin Kaninau III Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
6-47
Afgelopen
Zoey Ross
Checkmat 808
Shaniah Kauhi FIGHT CAPITAL GYM Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-53
Afgelopen
Taylor Luavasa
Checkmat 808
Evionne Pellazar I&I MMA ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-62
Afgelopen
Braxton Kelly
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brayden Antolin Gracie Barra Kapolei
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-55
Afgelopen
Sora Kaneko
United MMA Hawaii
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kaeden Maghanoy Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Mady 1st Division
—
(Kids)
7-53
Afgelopen
Mady Montalvo Scott
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Maya Lizarraga-Stoian Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
4-55
Afgelopen
Ezra Kamaha`o Anahu
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Waika Takushi
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
1-47
Afgelopen
Estarlina Penalba
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Sirena Karamath Mad Tiger Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids)
2-47
Afgelopen
Judah Aea
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
THOMAS MCCORMICK North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Charlotte 1st Division
—
(Kids)
9-53
Afgelopen
Ceana Agonoy
Foundation BJJ
Amaya Hoku Kapihe CTA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
6-50
Afgelopen
Eden Preis Carpenter
MANO JIU JITSU
Bernard Fawcett Gracie Technics Honolulu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
5-55
Afgelopen
Kolten Lee
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brody Canoy Gracie Barra Kapolei