Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-21
Afgelopen
Meagan Murphy
Garry Tonon Jiu Jitsu
Jennifer Knapp KO Muay Thai Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Women No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-19
Afgelopen
Elizabeth Azar
10th Planet Bethlehem
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Trinity Booth Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-19
Afgelopen
Michael St. Juste
Tap House JiuJitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dylan Young Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
6-28
Afgelopen
Jerimiah Delgado
Renzo Gracie Philly
Ryan Hinkle Sion BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-23
Afgelopen
Ana Adame
Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Britni White Daniel Gracie
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
4-23
Afgelopen
Jacob Chambers
Stafford MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Zokir Davis Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-27
Afgelopen
Anthony Lindenmoyer
10th Planet Bethlehem
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:44
Wayne Stinson Jr MPR Endurance MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Mike Gallagher
McHugh BJJ
CHRIS MORRIS McHugh BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-22
Afgelopen
Jeremy Mixson
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Christopher Buonocore West Grove MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
Afgelopen
Eric Fajardo
Atreus MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Mason Grodzki N/A
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-24
Afgelopen
Michael Cendrowski
House of Arts/SAS Team
Nickolaii Rodriguez Semper Fi MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
5-29
Afgelopen
Kara Diviny
Daniel Gracie Northeast
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Rihana Merko 1 United MMA House
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
3-29
Afgelopen
Antony Vasquez
Tri State G13
Mikel Seawright Quintella MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-26
Afgelopen
Dallas Sanchez
Notorious MMA
Albert Higareda Endgame BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
4-25
Afgelopen
Daniel Zapcic
House of Salt Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Jesus Cabellos Pride Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-24
Afgelopen
Miguel Quiñones
Jersey Kickboxing and Mixed Martial Arts
Frank Schoch PELLEGRINO MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-22
Afgelopen
Adriana Kirwin
McHugh BJJ
Meya Salas BUCTOWN MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-22
Afgelopen
Nick Parker
Martinez BJJ
Liam Gray Quintella MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:58
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-20
Afgelopen
Joseph Cartagena
CT Combat Training Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:36
Nick Rutkowski Webb MMA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-24
Afgelopen
Lauren Verso
Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
HINAKO TAKAGAKI Team Alpha
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
6-30
Afgelopen
Nathan Shupe
302 BJJ / Balance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Fernando Collado BUCTOWN MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
4-28
Afgelopen
Gavin Taylor
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Mason Richards Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-25
Afgelopen
Mike Harkin
Anglesea Jiu Jitsu
Carter Evans Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-23
Afgelopen
Julissa Reyes
Hammer Sports & Performance
Kayana La Torre Daniel Gracie Northeast Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-27
Afgelopen
Shawn Stites
Sion BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
John Charlie Diehl Notorious MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-23
Afgelopen
Abu Shaw
10th planet allentown
Edgardo Caraballo Daniel Gracie Delco Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Travis Burrows
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Dale Rossi
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
2-34
Afgelopen
Lucas Mendes
Jeff Mitchell/ RMNU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maddox Baruti Choson Academy of Full Circle Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
6-32
Afgelopen
Marcus Daniel
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Wilbert Bateman Impact Martial Arts NJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-29
Afgelopen
Zachary Rhatigan
Strategic Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Michael Malozemov Atreus MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
3-27
Afgelopen
Clarence Taylor IV
Choson Academy of Full Circle Martial Arts
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Lucas Palmer Impact Martial Arts NJ
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
5-33
Afgelopen
Rebecca Lore
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Lauren Sweet Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00