Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-16
Afgelopen
AJ Truszkowski
Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:28
Jerome Nelson Algeo MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
6-19
Afgelopen
Bobby Klein
Daniel Gracie Northeast
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Coltan Jones Tri State G13
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
9-8
Afgelopen
Michael Ortiz
302 BJJ / Balance
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Daniel Comley Evolution Submission Grappling
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-14
Afgelopen
Jordan Crolly
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Mason Wurzburger Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-14
Afgelopen
Wayne Stinson Jr
MPR Endurance MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jonathan Julien LUCHA NY
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
16-12
Afgelopen
Heidi Sherman
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Sandra Chheng Quintella MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-14
Afgelopen
Michael St. Juste
Tap House JiuJitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Devone McHugh BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
6-17
Afgelopen
Ethan Mowery
The Lab Easton
Carleak Brown Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Adults)
4-14
Afgelopen
Ethan Cuevas
Controlled Aggression
Gabriel St.Juste Tap House JiuJitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
2-24
Afgelopen
Rohan Kurani
Tiger Kang MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lucas Tang Sing Deep Water BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-15
Afgelopen
Joseph Velez
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Dominick Burke Hart BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
10-7
Afgelopen
Austin Garrett
Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Liam Gray Quintella MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-15
Afgelopen
Luke Welsh
Renzo Gracie PA Academy
Darryll Carter The Academy of Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
6-14
Afgelopen
Krysta Pedersen
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Brianna Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
3-20
Afgelopen
Kahyla Tubbs
World Class Martial Arts
Pairin Sullivan Crazy 88 Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-14
Afgelopen
Michael Silva
Carnicella MMA
Amir Ilhomov Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:08
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
(Adults)
5-16
Afgelopen
Peyton Fries
Reality Martial Arts
Patricia Deslandes Renzo Gracie Middletown NY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Women No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-13
Afgelopen
Laura Kent
10th planet allentown
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Aliya Appassova Silver Fox BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-16
Afgelopen
Michael Cendrowski
House of Arts/SAS Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jayden Pucciarelli Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
9-9
Afgelopen
Kyle Barrett
Yamasaki NJ - Loggi MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Daniel Comley Evolution Submission Grappling
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-15
Afgelopen
Collin Andricola
SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Antonio Javier-Bompartito Renzo Gracie PA Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Qinzhuola Qi
Shorty's
Gewonnen via Walkover
Cora Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy NYC
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
5-19
Afgelopen
Nick Berrena
CPAMMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Brandon DeLeon Tiger Schulmann's Randolph
Women No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Anastasia Kouloganes
Standard BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Vivian Reynoso Renzo Gracie Academy NYC
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
4-12
Afgelopen
David Dorman
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Anthony Thatcher Renzo Gracie Middletown NY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-13
Afgelopen
Jennifer Chase Rosario
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Pamela Safin McHugh BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-15
Afgelopen
Joseph Cartagena
CT Combat Training Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:49
John Garbarino Team Balance
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Adults)
5-21
Afgelopen
Storm Tomlin
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Alyvea Hinkel Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
2-22
Afgelopen
Brody Elk
TSMA Spare
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jacob Caraballo Martinez BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Adults)
3-18
Afgelopen
Shane Anderson
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Devin Ferrante Tiger Schulmann's Randolph
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
7-8
Afgelopen
Evan Hershey
Lancaster BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Michael Ortiz 302 BJJ / Balance
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-17
Afgelopen
Andrew Bailey
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tanner Condie Lancaster BJJ