Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-8
Afgelopen
Jerome Valenzuela
Jackson's four corners
Joseph Chavez 10th Planet El Paso Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-11
Afgelopen
Merrik Ellsworth
Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Christopher Lucero Perez Fighting
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Afgelopen
Kyanna Vasquez
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
LUCKY SAENZ 10th Planet El Paso Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-9
Afgelopen
Levi Barnett
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Lorenzo Sanchez Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
Afgelopen
Robert Gonzales
JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nico Romero Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Afgelopen
Liam Devlin
Invictus Academy Albuquerque
Noah Silva 10th Planet El Paso Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
Afgelopen
Cyruss Cook
Elevated Martial Arts
Asher Lehmann JW Family Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Afgelopen
London Crane
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Elizabeth Madrid ONE JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Afgelopen
Nayeli Peña
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Auben Valencia Gracie Barra Santa Fe Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Emily 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
Afgelopen
Aryana Barley
G13bjj New Mexico
Emily Espinoza 10th Planet El Paso Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-9
Afgelopen
David Rodriguez
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Chevy Madrid Perez Fighting
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
Afgelopen
Paulina Howells
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sarah Souza Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Afgelopen
KK Brady
Supreme Fitness and MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Avalee Ferguson GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
Afgelopen
Gunner Moore
Invictus Academy Albuquerque
Brody Ragland Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
Afgelopen
David Yara
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Jase Vernon Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Afgelopen
Lillian Terrazas
ONE JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Phebe Spencer Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
Afgelopen
Andrew Belgrave
JW Family Gym
Diego Dinwiddie G13bjj New Mexico Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Afgelopen
Jayla Perkins
Jackson wink family gym
Jasmyne Madrid ONE JIU JITSU Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Afgelopen
Jarelly Navarrete
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Antonio Pena Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-12
Afgelopen
Levi Barnett
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:59
Paxton Mak Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Afgelopen
Benedetto Dowd
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jesus Aragon BUSHIDO MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Afgelopen
Ezra Rodriguez
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Estevan Oiesen-Vreeke Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Noah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
Afgelopen
Tillman Garcia
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Maverick Crane The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-15
Afgelopen
Jacob Chacon
Wild West Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Noah Beall Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Monica 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-12
Afgelopen
Maddisyn VanGrandt-Morris
LIFER JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Monica Hicks Supreme Fitness and MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Afgelopen
Noah Silva
10th Planet El Paso
Henry Adame 3 10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Afgelopen
Pablo Posada
BUSHIDO MMA
Dalton Lepard Gracie Barra Santa Fe Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
Landon 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Afgelopen
Mathias Lofgren
10th Planet El Paso
Gewonnen via Walkover
Landon Lyle Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
Afgelopen
Jordan Rojas
BUSHIDO MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Ryan Alegria Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-13
Afgelopen
Victor (Eloy) Valdez
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Jaden Dominguez Ground Assassins BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-12
Afgelopen
Brayden Casarez
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Sarah Souza Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Afgelopen
Alexander Ureno
10th Planet El Paso
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ryder Sutfin Gracie Barra Los Lunas