Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
James 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
8-45
Afgelopen
Andrew Ruggles
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Michael Barber Checkmat Charlotte
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
9-38
Afgelopen
Nick Kyte
Team Oxendine
Matthew Davis Fight Factory NC Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-47
Afgelopen
Alexander Bongardt
Team Mannon BJJ
Aaron Wilson Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-42
Afgelopen
Connor Dapice
Lake Norman Muay Thai
Zach Evans Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-39
Afgelopen
Rocco De Primo
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Miguel Lemos Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-45
Afgelopen
Jonathan Edling
Triumph Fight Academy
Wes Stott Fight To Win of Charlotte Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-43
Afgelopen
Jordan Green
Team Mannon BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jacob Mcknight Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
9-39
Afgelopen
Thomas Terry
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Philip Walton Fight To Win of Charlotte Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Daniel Davignon
ZR Team NC
Wes Stott Fight To Win of Charlotte Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-48
Afgelopen
Kedron Payne
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Josh Frazier SMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
10-45
Afgelopen
Haidar Alqattan
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matt Williams Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-46
Afgelopen
Ben Mathews
Lake Norman Muay Thai
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Edwin Franco Hickory Academy of Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-46
Afgelopen
Andrew Milden
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Jordan Saga Combat Systems Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Alexander Norton
Cross Training Academy BJJ MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jacob Lennon Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-48
Afgelopen
William Bond
Pathfinder Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Brenden Pickler Pura vida martial arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
3-48
Afgelopen
Alexander Norton
Cross Training Academy BJJ MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Brandon Wingler Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
11-50
Afgelopen
Matt Crandall
Fight To Win of Charlotte
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
James Jones Cross Training Academy BJJ MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-46
Afgelopen
Joshua Mall
Fight to Win Shelby
Zacchaeus Sturdivant Team Pedro Sauer Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Marcus Ponder Jr
Hayastan MMA Academy
Zach Evans Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
9-40
Afgelopen
Matthew Davis
Fight Factory NC
Philip Walton Fight To Win of Charlotte Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-43
Afgelopen
David Betancourt
Triumph Fight Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Nick Kyte Team Oxendine
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-43
Afgelopen
Jared Thomas
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Danny Still NO Team Affiliation temporary Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-45
Afgelopen
Drew McGowan
Bristol Jiu Jitsu
Forrest Locklear Saga Combat Systems Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-40
Afgelopen
Henry Mercado
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:50
Miguel Lemos Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-44
Afgelopen
Connor Dapice
Lake Norman Muay Thai
Jacob Mcknight Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-49
Afgelopen
Ken Vallario
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Kedron Payne Open Source Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Stephen Hargett
Wide Open BJJ
Nick Stamey SMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
11-51
Afgelopen
Paulo Ataide
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Matt Crandall Fight To Win of Charlotte
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-42
Afgelopen
Zach Evans
Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Michael Ogden Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
9-41
Afgelopen
Philip Walton
Fight To Win of Charlotte
Haidar Alqattan KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-47
Afgelopen
Mike Kielt
Triumph Fight Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Jason Wood Boonedocks mma
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-46
Afgelopen
Kaleb Smith
Team Oxendine
Nolan Parker PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00