Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Nina Rosa
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Orianna Koa Maui Grappling Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-33
Afgelopen
Wyatt Ballard
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Judah Brown Penn Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Aria 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-43
Afgelopen
Aria Furtado
Island Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Billy Pratt Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
5-43
Afgelopen
Kaeden Maghanoy
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Aren Komatsu United MMA Hawaii
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
Afgelopen
Nina Rosa
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Evionne Pellazar I&I MMA ACADEMY Gewonnen via Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
1-39
Afgelopen
Aizen Sanada
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jasper Tamayose CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-36
Afgelopen
Elias Santos
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Trysten Collo Orozco Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-24
Afgelopen
Zoie Agsalog
Maui Grappling Academy
Kaanoi McCabe Island Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-36
Afgelopen
Azen Lulker
Mad Tiger Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Trint Dabin-Texeira New Breed Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Keani Apao
Nu Era Jiu Jitsu Hawaii
Pauahi Carlson Gracie Barra Kapolei Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
8-37
Afgelopen
Ocean DeMotta
Penn Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Velzi Kalama Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-39
Afgelopen
Rowen Alamar
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Johnny Sawyer Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Estarlina 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
2-33
Afgelopen
Estarlina Penalba
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Sirena Karamath Mad Tiger Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
1-40
Afgelopen
Nahoa Ora-a
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Kamakani Kanahele Gracie Barra Kapolei Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
9-38
Afgelopen
Ke’ao Adams
Foundation BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Waimea Palmerton Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-22
Afgelopen
Kahekili Adams
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Waika Takushi Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Ikua 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
3-33
Afgelopen
Ikua Kuehu
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Brayden Fuertes Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
5-38
Afgelopen
Kolten Lee
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Brayden Antolin Gracie Barra Kapolei Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
3-36
Afgelopen
Liam Bocon Bright
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Ko'elekanihekili Palmerton Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Aria 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-44
Afgelopen
Slater McCullen
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Roman Jaramilla UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-42
Afgelopen
Telia Grove
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Kairen Izaguirre Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
1-42
Afgelopen
Tanner Takemura
HNL JIU JITSU
Nico Barrios ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Estarlina 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
2-34
Afgelopen
Leia Echiverri
CTA Maui
Kayla Gracie Terra Penn Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Alliance bjj hawaii
Elias Santos Maui Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-33
Afgelopen
Legend Padilla
Penn Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaden Bustillo TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
5-44
Afgelopen
Sora Kaneko
United MMA Hawaii
Caden Camacho Island Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Tiare 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
6-42
Afgelopen
Tiare Lukela
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Kirra Andaya I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
2-36
Afgelopen
Duke Lazo
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Christopher Buschmann Aloha CJJF Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
3-38
Afgelopen
Lucas Monteiro
UFC GYM
Charles Hamasaki CTA Maui Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-39
Afgelopen
Ashton Galarse
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Gabriel Reyes Mad Tiger Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-37
Afgelopen
Micah Kim
Penn Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Azen Lulker Mad Tiger Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-47
Afgelopen
Nahoa Ora-a
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Tron Takeshita Esaki Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00