Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-27
Afgelopen
Nolan Jacobson
Fight Sports Miami
Sean Muncy Xtreme Gracie
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Wilder 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Afgelopen
Wilder Watson
Olympus jiu jitsu
Steven Austin Carlson Gracie Plant City
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Afgelopen
Rodolfo Cabrera
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
GEORGE SMITH Gracie Palm Harbor
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
Afgelopen
Ennis Coakley Gonzalez
Gracie Trinity
Kendra Vega Upper Academy Florida
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
Afgelopen
Gabriel Schauer
Gracie Trinity
Jackson Winter Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Afgelopen
Macy Winter
Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Shania Martins OMEGA MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Afgelopen
Landon Estevez
American Top Team Tampa
Rocco Musto Carlson Gracie Plant City
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-16
Afgelopen
Barry Albury
BJJ Swamp Academy
Brian Licrotty OMEGA MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-21
Afgelopen
Courteney Bridges
American Top Team Tampa
Sophia Dueñas Zen Jiu-Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-34
Afgelopen
Crystal Ortiz
Upper Academy Florida
Petrayris Del Angel FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-30
Afgelopen
Andrew Ferreira
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Benjamin Redler The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Isfandier & Benjamin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Afgelopen
Benjamin Green
Marcelo Cohen Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isfandier Sharipov Gracie Barra Orlando Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Afgelopen
Landry Jackson
Gracie Trinity
Chase Provencher Hellman's Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Glen 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Afgelopen
Glen Parada
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
Kendru Vega Upper Academy Florida Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Afgelopen
Savanna Guerrero
Olympus jiu jitsu
Kayla Rouse Hellman's Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Isfandier & Benjamin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Afgelopen
Deegan David
Upper Academy Florida
Gewonnen via Walkover
Benjamin Green Marcelo Cohen Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Sophia 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
Afgelopen
Sophia Elyse Kelly
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez Gracie Trinity Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Afgelopen
Daniel Barrios
American Top Team Tampa
Kristiano Larocca-Lopez Gracie Pac mma Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Afgelopen
Olivia Downes
Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mykala Lane American Top Team Tampa
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Afgelopen
Dixie Shamp
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Madison Levesque RLMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Makena 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Afgelopen
Makena Webb
tampa florida judo
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Aaleeya Lazy Wright Upper Academy Florida
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Afgelopen
Savanna Guerrero
Olympus jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kayla Rouse Hellman's Mixed Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Michael 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Afgelopen
Michael Caruso
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Danella Rodriguez Gracie Tampa HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Afgelopen
Kristiano Larocca-Lopez
Gracie Pac mma
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jackson Winter Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Isfandier & Benjamin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Afgelopen
Isfandier Sharipov
Gracie Barra Orlando
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Deegan David Upper Academy Florida
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Afgelopen
Rylan Ghrist
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Jeffery Croft OMEGA MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Afgelopen
Noah Ismail
RLMA
Mia Provencher Hellman's Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Afgelopen
Ennis Coakley Gonzalez
Gracie Trinity
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Kendra Vega Upper Academy Florida
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Afgelopen
Danella Rodriguez
Gracie Tampa HQ
Shayla Okun RLMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Afgelopen
Rene Aleman
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brice Overton De La Riva Tampa Bay
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Afgelopen
Savanna Guerrero
Olympus jiu jitsu
Kayla Rouse Hellman's Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00