Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-12
Afgelopen
Mike Martelle
Grizzly Gym
Tim Stys RGS Underground Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-14
Afgelopen
Nikita Akhmetshin
Precision Boxing & MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Unknown User Binghamton University BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Billy Goff
The Rough
Gewonnen via Walkover
Luckens Potus Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Marc Dube
The Rough
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jordan Bashaw .No team.
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-11
Afgelopen
Ruben Britos
Rogers Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Laurent Kwan UMass Dartmouth Corsairs
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
Afgelopen
Dylan Berkoski
Graciefighter Caribou
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Marc Dube The Rough
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-11
Afgelopen
Matthew Licameli
Renzo Gracie Milford
Michael Reina Precision Boxing & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-15
Afgelopen
Jay-Li Poon
Ronin BJJ CT
Giovanni Rodriguez Precision Boxing & MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-18
Afgelopen
Drew Arpin
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Elias Morales The Bronx Combat Club
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-10
Afgelopen
Caleb Harris
Graciefighter Caribou
Jeremy Mathers Calandrelli BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-18
Afgelopen
Jason Kelly
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Max Nace Binghamton University BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-12
Afgelopen
Jeffrey Wang
Fighting Arts Academy CT
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Julian Stala Binghamton University BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-11
Afgelopen
Iann Criscuolo
Calandrelli BJJ
Unknown User Warrior Poet Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Women No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-18
Afgelopen
GABRIELLA GULFIN
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Jess Johnson S.S.D.A. MMA Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-21
Afgelopen
Michael Turecamo
Binghamton University BJJ
Cristian Jimenez RENZO GRACIE NY Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Afgelopen
Geoffrey Toal
Renzo Gracie Milford academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Joshua Frenkel Calandrelli BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-13
Afgelopen
Suleyman Bozal
ProFit Judo Club
Marcus Olayo S.S.D.A. MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-14
Afgelopen
Bill Nick
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Wallace Kwan Renzo Gracie Academy - Midtown(Headquarters)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-13
Afgelopen
Michael Faugno
UFC Mamaroneck
Peter Tirelli Tiger Schulmann's Yonkers Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-16
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Binghamton University BJJ
Jay-Li Poon Ronin BJJ CT Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
Afgelopen
Daniel Britos
Rogers Academy
Unknown User Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-16
Afgelopen
Kate Himonas
10th Planet NYC
Gabriela Jimenez Essential Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-19
Afgelopen
John Bower
Binghamton University BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Elias Morales The Bronx Combat Club
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Marcus Olayo
S.S.D.A. MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Nicholas Mascola Calandrelli BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-17
Afgelopen
Nikita Akhmetshin
Precision Boxing & MMA
Giovanni Rodriguez Precision Boxing & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-20
Afgelopen
Lucas Smith
MOBILA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Drew Arpin Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
Afgelopen
Rafael Ferreira
Teixeira MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Daniel McDonald Renzo Gracie Milford
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-14
Afgelopen
Devon Orr
Graciefighter Caribou
Michael Reina Precision Boxing & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Alyssa Tortora
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Charlotte Moutinho Fighting Arts Academy CT
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
Afgelopen
Adam Wright
Long Island MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Bailey Mortensen CT Combat Training Center
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-14
Afgelopen
Goran Orsic
Ronin BJJ CT
Ryan Griffin Tri-force MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:29