Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-19
Afgelopen
Quinn Hoover
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Addison Conway Steel City Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
Dominic 2nd div
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-18
Afgelopen
Dominic P
Atos JJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Nick Berrena CPAMMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Camden Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Afgelopen
Jonah Burkett
8Point Focus
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Camden Shughart Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Eli Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
Afgelopen
Aiden Satterfield
Imperium BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Eli Wigand AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 110 - 124.9 / 8-9 years
Aleena Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-18
Afgelopen
Vada Mcculloch
8Point Focus
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aleena Mims Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
Chloe Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Afgelopen
Jayden Dorus
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chloe Bees 10th Planet Masury
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Juliette Div 2, Kinley Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-19
Afgelopen
Juliette Cuevas
8Point Focus
Kinley Buckley Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Afgelopen
Maddox Willis
Total Karate
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chris Baker Elite Combative Systems
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Afgelopen
McKaden Querin
RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Emir Tashtan Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Afgelopen
Troy Bragg
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Jaxon Vaia High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
Afgelopen
Jordan Hammond
Contraguerro Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Quinn Mcculloch 8Point Focus
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Afgelopen
Julius Cain
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Muhammad Ali Mumin Indio Dojo Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Xander Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-20
Afgelopen
Walter Rodgers
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Xander Hayes Luiz Palhares
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Nicole Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Afgelopen
Nicole Eakin
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Saydee Stierheim Indio Dojo
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Gavin Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
Afgelopen
Gavin Drazic
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Kairoh Wills Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Afgelopen
Dan Nguyen
Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kedt Uhrich AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Dominic 1st div
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-19
Afgelopen
Qaden Waugh
Elite Combative Systems
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jaeyun Lee CPAMMA
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Kinley Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
Afgelopen
Kinley Buckley
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Nina Twigg 8Point Focus Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Dominic 1st div
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-20
Afgelopen
Dominic P
Atos JJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Isaac Werner Waterfront MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-20
Afgelopen
Layona Williams
8Point Focus
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Quinn Hoover Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
Afgelopen
Maddex Fisher
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Jake Stout Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Afgelopen
Jayus Smith
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Luca Caiazza Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Mia Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Afgelopen
Stella Herrmann
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Mia Singh Medina Gracie Allegiance PA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Eli Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Afgelopen
Caleb Purvis
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aiden Satterfield Imperium BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
Carlin Div 1, Quinn Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
Afgelopen
Carlin Allshouse
Elite Combative Systems
Quinn Mcculloch 8Point Focus Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Kinley Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
Afgelopen
Charlotte Wolf
Team Junqueira
Kinley Buckley Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Afgelopen
Hazel Cain
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Camila Stout Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Afgelopen
Micah Lutz
Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu
Jaxon Vaia High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
Afgelopen
Gavin Conroe
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Eynin Rader 8Point Focus Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
Afgelopen
Liam MOREAU
Steel City Martial Arts
Taro Carr Indio Dojo Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Afgelopen
Amari Wills
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Dexter Mims Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 180 - 199.9 / 16-17 years
Maximo Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-23
Afgelopen
James Trehar
Gracie Barra Beaver County
Maximo Hernandez Six Blades JiuJitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00