Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Hope 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Acabado
Hope Canales
A Force Eagle Pass
Eliana Bailey Panduro Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Acabado
Carter Bockman
Six Blades JiuJitsu
ALONSO Gonzalez Dream Art Won by Submission - 01:12
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-3
Acabado
Christian Ramos
Dominion MMA
Won by Submission - 01:15
Carlos Manuel Martinez Pinnacle Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Acabado
Elijah McSteen
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Garcia Renzo Gracie McAllen
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Acabado
Olyvia Teague
A Force Eagle Pass
Kenneth Teceno BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Acabado
David Munoz
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Giselle Guevara Dream Art
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
1st Div for Ronin K
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Acabado
Jesus Flores
Anomaly Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ronin Kanagasabai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Acabado
Isaiah Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Vada McCubbin 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Acabado
Adabella Schmidt
10th Planet San Antonio
Michael Condry CASTANO BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Acabado
Kaylee Pena
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Noah Pena Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:05
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-3
Acabado
Logan Booker
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:04
Carter Bockman Six Blades JiuJitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Acabado
Frank Zuniga
Koulikov Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:57
Fisher Meaden New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Tomas 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Acabado
BRAYDEN EHRIG
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dawson Holbeck Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:24
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
Acabado
Axel Aviles
CASTANO BJJ
Zion Rodriguez Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:40
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Acabado
Gigit Scamardo
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:59
Emma Rowe Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Acabado
Logan Sandbak
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Jeramiah Sandoval Atos Jiu-jitsu San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Acabado
Vinny Gonzales
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Colt Lennox The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Acabado
Hoyce Glover
The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Adabella Schmidt 10th Planet San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Hope 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
Acabado
Alyssa Johnson
Worldwide Martial Arts
Hope Canales A Force Eagle Pass Won by Submission - 02:41
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Acabado
Aden Leonard
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Garcia Renzo Gracie McAllen
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-4
Acabado
Cash Triesch
Fighting Chance Academy
ALONSO Gonzalez Dream Art Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Acabado
Ayden Escamilla
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Emily Gonzalez CASTANO BJJ Won by Submission - 00:36
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Acabado
Mia Morales
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Deleon Anomaly Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-4
Acabado
Maxwell Tyeryar
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Ramos Dominion MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Tomas 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Acabado
Bennett Lee
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:17
Tomas Munoz A Force Eagle Pass
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Acabado
Wyatt Solis
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Olyvia Teague A Force Eagle Pass
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Acabado
Tristen Gonzalez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:11
Thxago Serrato Gracie Barra San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Acabado
Maeliani Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kiara Albano Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Acabado
Carlos Ramon
Checkmat-CSI
Keanu Albano Renzo Gracie San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:48
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
1st Div for Ronin K
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Acabado
Jayson Rivera
CASTANO BJJ
Ronin Kanagasabai Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Acabado
Joe Kelly
Tempest Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Estrada Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Acabado
Cecil Bobbitt II
Ultimate Submission Academy
Damian Chapa Checkmat-CSI Won by Submission - 00:56