Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
12-4
Acabado
Mason Marks
Tiger Schulmann's Randolph
Won by points - 03:00
Josh Hammell Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
4-8
Acabado
Ren Yamaki
914 Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:32
Logan Salamea Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
14-5
Acabado
Caleb Aquilo
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Chauncey Tillman Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-4
Acabado
Victoria Cutrone
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by points - 03:00
Jocelyn Fernandes TSMA Spare
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
7-5
Acabado
Justin Greenberg
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Jordan White Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
10-4
Acabado
James Garabo
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Luca Ercolini 1 United MMA House
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
8-7
Acabado
Dylan Wenz
Renzo Gracie Denville
Won by points - 03:00
Jonathan Rosa Lionheart mma
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
1-13
Acabado
Amara Tiernan
NEPA MMA
Sofia Alemany 1 United MMA House Won by Submission - 02:20
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
Acabado
Devyn June Corydon
Trinity MMA
Won by Walkover
Darius Howard TSMA Spare
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
4-9
Acabado
Andres Maldonado
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Won by Submission - 00:30
Anthony Goodman Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
2-11
Acabado
Mete Akcay
1 United MMA House
Won by Submission - 01:08
Noah Ferrer Miller brothers mma
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
9-13
Acabado
Muhilan Karuppusamy
Warrior Poet Academy
Andrew Schwartz Fusion MMA & Kickboxing Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
3-8
Acabado
Gianna Delprete
None
Michela Wallach Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by Submission - 02:36
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
13-8
Acabado
Johnny Brattelli
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Won by Submission - 00:46
Jake Tsalalikhin Sakura
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
4-10
Acabado
Riley White
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ren Yamaki 914 Training Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
14-8
Acabado
Daniel Pereira
Fernando Yamasaki
Patrick Martin Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
1-15
Acabado
Charles Tolan
Park Slope Academy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Magidson Trinity MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
5-6
Acabado
Amelia Ng
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Anna Kneller DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-5
Acabado
Grace Sedlak
10th Planet Newton
Wailea Fitzgerald Zombie BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
10-7
Acabado
Andre Pereira
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
8-9
Acabado
Peter Vendetti
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Gavin Spicer No Team.
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
13-10
Acabado
Alexis Galindo
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Won by points - 04:00
Amir Perry Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
2-12
Acabado
Joseph Shipton
Martinez BJJ
Brody Bienkowski Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
7-9
Acabado
Dylan Macaluso
Renzo Gracie Northern Valley
Joaquin Vicente Tiger Schulmann's Wayne Won by Submission - 02:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
9-11
Acabado
Jacob Bagolie
Amped Mixed Martial Arts
Jordan Davis TSMA Spare Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
3-4
Acabado
Isabel Johnson
Webb MMA
Won by Submission
Charli Macnair Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
Acabado
Christopher Puglisi
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Isaiah Francis Tiger Schulmann's Randolph Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
11-3
Acabado
Dachi Kiknadze
Martinez BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Nathaniel Lee All in MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
14-6
Acabado
Carleak Brown
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Aquilo Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
1-16
Acabado
Nicholas Lopez
ECUBJJ
Ty Lewis Sakura Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
8-12
Acabado
Aiden Cheung
Renzo Gracie Northern Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Rainen Ygana RAZORS EDGE MMA 123
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
7-7
Acabado
Justin Greenberg
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by Submission - 01:29
Unknown User The Lab Easton