Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-44
Acabado
Asher Terrell
RCMA
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Armstrong RCMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-58
Acabado
Alex Pope
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Laila Casas Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-47
Acabado
Brandon Long
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Nathaniel Gonzales Ultimate Submission Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-39
Acabado
Clayton Ellebracht
Fighting Chance Academy
Morgan Krana Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-49
Acabado
Simone Knowlton
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by Submission - 02:56
Laini Neal Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-45
Acabado
Unknown User
CTA /champions factory BJJ academy
Vince Danneman Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-62
Acabado
Danielle Bylund
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Maya LaHood Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-43
Acabado
Vishnav Sreedharan
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Maddox Sullivan Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-48
Acabado
Jenna LeClair
John's Gym
Kirra Phillips Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:42
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-53
Acabado
Thomas Best
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Lincoln Taylor Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-46
Acabado
Bryce King
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alexander Gonzalez Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-60
Acabado
Levi Ortega
Pinnacle Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Hayden Ross John's Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-45
Acabado
Nathan Reaux
Presa BJJ
Aleq Countryman CTA /champions factory BJJ academy Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-50
Acabado
Harley Gomez
CASTANO BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:49
Jasmine Rodriguez Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
10- 34
Acabado
Romeo Fernandez
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Jimmy Ellebracht Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 00:44
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-45
Acabado
Tobias Alberthal
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by points - 03:00
London Barrientes Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-47
Acabado
Will Kiggans
Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mason Planto Won by Submission - 02:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-54
Acabado
Nicholas Torres
Checkmat
Won by points - 03:00
Nathaniel Petty Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10- 37
Acabado
Hudson Chandler
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Ian Grudowski John's Gym Won by Submission - 00:54
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Gloria Hernandez
UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 01:36
Sadie Willie John's Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-61
Acabado
Colby Joyner
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by Submission - 01:44
Emmett Morgan Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-51
Acabado
Libby Collins
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:09
Laini Neal Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-46
Acabado
Reese Baker
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Samantha Balli Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-48
Acabado
Lincoln Callis
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
CJ Reyes Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-47
Acabado
Tatum Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Micah Sullivan Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-50
Acabado
Jacob Petty
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:14
Dominic Varoz Dominion MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-46
Acabado
Henry Mena
Soulfighters
Zane Mangan Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:33
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-40
Acabado
Mason Marquez
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Parker Boles Wolfpack MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
10- 38
Acabado
Joaquin Cordero
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Junior Aparicio CTA /champions factory BJJ academy Won by Submission - 02:04
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-62
Acabado
Evan LeClair
John's Gym
Olivier Bockman BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-52
Acabado
Mikayla Canizales
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 01:18
Isabella Ternes Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-41
Acabado
Cassius Tijerina
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Decision - 02:09
Jurijah Nieto Warlord MMA