Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10 years
Fiona's second match rv
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
Acabado
Fiona DUNLEAVY
Sofia Fernandez CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Acabado
Lee McHugh
Carlson Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:15
Adam Tevay Gracie A1
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
Acabado
Kayla Batres
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Cameron Noia Won by Submission - 03:09
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Acabado
Dante Green Jr.
MCF WARPATH MMA & BOXING ACADEMY
Ramir Shuler Won by Submission - 00:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Acabado
Jevon Ruiz
UnderdogBJJ
Brenden Mkrtychyan TSMA Spare Won by Submission - 01:37
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 17 years
KEVIN 2ND DIV
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
Acabado
Kevin Cancel
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Tommi Bonomo Thornton Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Acabado
Lilliana Ortiz
Ice Man Martial Art
Won by points - 04:00
Dana LEIPER FAA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-16
Acabado
Arturo Fernandez
Cesar Pereira BJJ / Carlson Gracie Team - CT
Leah Negron ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Acabado
Royce Cerrato
Iceman's Martial Arts/Double Five
Won by points - 01:56
Dante Green Jr. MCF WARPATH MMA & BOXING ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Acabado
Declan McCormack
Ultimate MMA
Panagiotis Christakos Gracie Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
Acabado
Isaac Yap
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Won by points - 04:00
Victor Norman Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 160 - 169.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
Acabado
Thomas Penland
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Colton Procaccini Bjj for Christ Won by Submission - 01:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Acabado
Devon Toledo-Estrada
MCF WARPATH MMA and BOXING ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:00
Ramir Shuler
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
Acabado
James Mckenna
Teixeira MMA
Ethan Black Crossroads BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Acabado
Kiernan Grillo
Carlson Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Velez Ice Man Martial Art
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 99.9 & Under / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
Acabado
Jackson Kellogg
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Marcus Gustafson Ascension Athletics
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Gianna also competing in girls/no-gi/expert 90-99
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Acabado
Parker Trento
Renzo Gracie Northern Valley
Lorenzo Bocachica Carlson Gracie Team Brightman Won by Submission - 02:29
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-17
Acabado
Cecilia Verrilli
Renzo Gracie Milford academy
Won by Submission - 01:51
Arianna Badillo GladiatorBJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 160 - 169.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
Acabado
Thomas Penland
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Colton Procaccini Bjj for Christ Won by Submission - 02:38
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
Acabado
Leah Negron
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 01:08
Alaina LEIPER FAA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
Acabado
John Antonucci
Won by Submission - 01:29
Isaac Yap Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 99.9 & Under / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
Acabado
Jackson Kellogg
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Marcus Gustafson Ascension Athletics
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Acabado
Dylan Macaluso
Renzo Gracie Northern Valley
Won by Submission - 01:28
Angus Iappelli Renzo Gracie Northern Valley
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Gianna also competing in girls/no-gi/expert 90-99
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Acabado
Lorenzo Bocachica
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Stephen Numme Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
Acabado
Natali Gudiel
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Davina Santiago Won by Submission - 02:03
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
Acabado
Joao Carvalho
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Libiszewski FAA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110-119.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Acabado
Eric Timiraos
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Won by points - 03:00
Savanah Fink Whaling city mma
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years (Group 2)
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Acabado
Dana LEIPER
FAA
Lilliana Ortiz Ice Man Martial Art Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Acabado
Marco Antonio Behmer
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Hamel UnderdogBJJ Won by Decision - 03:03
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Acabado
Kobie Mina
Ascension Athletics
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Brito MCF WARPATH ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Gianna also competing in girls/no-gi/expert 90-99
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Acabado
Gianna Daniele
FAA
Won by points - 04:00
Iniyan Karuppusamy Warrior Poet Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-19
Acabado
Alaina LEIPER
FAA
Won by points - 02:37
Ella Libiszewski FAA