Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10 & 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
Acabado
Leon Fokin
Mma Spirit
Won by Submission - 02:06
Yassine ARIF C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Acabado
Julien Misteli
360 Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Ibraaheem Miah Legion BJJ
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Alecia 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-2
Acabado
Alecia Pasquin-Onderko
TFC Ohana
Jelsilene Monteiro Won by Submission - 05:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 44.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Acabado
Victor Busche
Pyranha MMA
Alana Faith Cavan Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:02
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
Acabado
Shayla Hill
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Chloe Morey Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 10 & 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Acabado
Hunter Novoa
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 04:00
Salim Benali C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Acabado
Judah French
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
David Belmann Fightschool Kempten Won by Submission - 02:15
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Acabado
Mekhi Johnson
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:27
Ulysses Sanner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 20 - 24.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
Acabado
Thierry IAGNETCH PORCEL
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Sultan Abdurashidov Moka Team 443 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 7 & 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
Acabado
Cadence Skye Cavan
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Milena Stübe BERSERKERS TEAM
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 55.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Acabado
Matheus FIDELIS SARAPU
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points - 03:00
Thierry NAVARRO les diables de stenay
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 9 years
Joel 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Acabado
Filip Dopierała
Shooters Team Konin
Won by points - 04:00
Issa Brahimi TEAM MAGNUM ASSOCIATION LUTALIVRE MALAKOFF
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Acabado
Michael Snegur
Fightschool Kempten
Nadir Chikri Aorta Team Won by Submission - 01:24
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-3
Acabado
Alejandra Sanner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Neele Stübe BERSERKERS TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10 & 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
Acabado
Mohamed Mosab Khanchouf Essabban
Yassine ARIF C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8 & 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
Acabado
Wissam Nazzal
JII ON DU
Won by Submission - 01:28
Shayla Hill Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 15 - 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Acabado
Sven Willigenburg
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Submission - 03:30
Luka Pisaric KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-5
Acabado
Samy SAIT OUERSIGHNI
Elite Jiujitsu Team
Won by Submission - 02:05
Jaden DuBois Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 9 years
Joel 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Acabado
Joël Noten
Gracie Barra Utrecht
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Enikeev A-FORCE BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Unknown User
Kuraia Martutene
Lara Holzer BERSERKERS TEAM Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Acabado
Pécsi Szebasztián
Carlson Gracie Hungary
Mekhi Johnson Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 60 - 64.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Alecia 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-5
Acabado
Maud Wiatrak
TFS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Alecia Pasquin-Onderko TFC Ohana
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Acabado
Unknown User
Siam Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
Shayla Hill Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Acabado
Ines Berodes
gracie barra anderlecht
Ethan Forrez ASC59 Won by Submission - 02:23
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 35.9 / 10 years
Elias 1st Division / Talk to Coach about Weight
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Acabado
Marisa Adam
JII ON DU
Elias Horning Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Acabado
Alejandra Sanner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:22
Neele Stübe BERSERKERS TEAM
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Acabado
Sophia La Delia
JII ON DU
Won by points - 04:00
Leon Fokin Mma Spirit
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Kids and Teens)
10-6
Acabado
Maria Pilar Schene
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Marlene Deletz Chorakee-Gym Won by Submission - 01:08
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8 & 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Acabado
Unknown User
Siam Jiu Jitsu
Ulysses Sanner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Women Gi / Blue / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Kids and Teens)
10-7
Acabado
Nele Scholl
NS Brotherhood Frankfurt
Jelsilene Monteiro Won by points - 05:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 10 years
1ST DIVISION - SOAN BERODES
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
Acabado
Yassine ARIF
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Soan Berodes gracie barra anderlecht Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 7 years
Joel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Acabado
Shaun Perret
TEAM MAGNUM ASSOCIATION LUTALIVRE MALAKOFF
Joël Noten Gracie Barra Utrecht Won by Submission - 01:02