Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Acabado
Jacob Gapasin
Ares BJJ Stockton
Kono Capuano COALITION 95 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Acabado
Christopher Ware
COALITION 95
Caleb Cisneros Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 00:33
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Acabado
Izaiah Thigpen
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Ivan Faranda Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-5
Acabado
Jose Guerrero
Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Won by Submission - 02:49
Joey Brodskiy 10th Planet Walnut Creek
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
Carmello 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Acabado
JEREMIAH DIZON
Cortez Full Circle Martial Arts
Myana Watkins 10th Planet Walnut Creek Won by Submission - 01:46
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-4
Acabado
Poetry Jones
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 03:54
Benjamin Freitas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Acabado
Austin Palsgrove
Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:00
Sean Sanchez
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Acabado
Jonathan Mezheritskiy
Won by Submission - 03:18
Alex Mallot Team Alpha BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
Acabado
Gabriel Topete
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Connor Palsgrove Checkmat/Antdawgs MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Acabado
Mason Bato
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ari Reissner Lost Boys Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Acabado
Forest Dull
Won by Decision - 03:00
Mack Graves Renzo Gracie Reno
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-3
Acabado
Camden Williams
TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Doniven Propes Cortez Full Circle Martial Arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Acabado
Danica Kelley
Kaijin mma
Won by points - 03:00
Genesis Rivas 701 United
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
Cillian A. 2nd Div. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Acabado
Cillian Arnold
10th Planet - Walnut Creek
William Allen Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
Sophia 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
Acabado
Sophia Navas
Gilroy BJJ
LILY DIZON Cortez Full Circle Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Matthew Allen Cruz
Won by Walkover
Alberto Leyva Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Acabado
Adriana Ornelas
Dethrone MMA
Maxim Sim Gracie Barra Northridge Won by Submission - 02:09
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
Lucas 1st div.
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Acabado
Lucas Heiman
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Daniel Lopez Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Acabado
Marlon Connolly
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gabriel Diaz Cortez Full Circle Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-6
Acabado
Jose Guerrero
Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Won by Submission - 02:16
Joey Brodskiy 10th Planet Walnut Creek
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
Carmello 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Acabado
Trevin Schorovsky
Kaijin mma
Won by points - 03:00
Carmello Ballachino NorCal Fighting Alliance
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Acabado
Jacob Gapasin
Ares BJJ Stockton
Kono Capuano COALITION 95 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Acabado
Dominic Herrera
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Adrian “AJ” Aguirre Cortez Full Circle Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Acabado
Isabella Sandoval
Gilroy BJJ
Gabriel Topete Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
Kaia Wong 1st division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-7
Acabado
Isabel Garcia
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Kaia Wong Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
Original division for Noah -DG
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
Acabado
Simon Tsapaev
Gilroy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Sandoval Elite Team Visalia
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
Acabado
Genesis Rivas
701 United
Won by Submission - 02:15
Diana Montiel Mendo Training Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
Acabado
KAAN DALAN
10th Planet - Walnut Creek
Won by points - 03:00
SEAN MCKEE Cortez Full Circle Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Acabado
Max Gama
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:24
Layla Hobbs Lost Boys MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Acabado
Kaelyn Aquino
Ralph Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Danica Kelley Kaijin mma
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-8
Acabado
Omar Morales
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Rush Oakdale MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Acabado
Kamryn Diaz
Cortez Full Circle Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Grace Cartwright Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara