Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-41
Acabado
Zachary Smith
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 01:47
Cody West John's Gym
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-33
Acabado
Trent Soto
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Khamren Toney Mohler MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-33
Acabado
Alex Frias
Chris Segovia Aloisio Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Teens and Adults)
1-26
Acabado
David Janes
Mohler MMA
Anthony Morales Chute Boxe Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
11-45
Acabado
Micheal Felker
Cobra Mansfield
Stephen Anthony Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Teens and Adults)
9-35
Acabado
Jerome Newman
Checkmat Texas
Won by Submission - 02:02
David Broussard NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Teens and Adults)
10-20
Acabado
Colby Capps
UFC GYM
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Hunter SBG Moray
Men Gi / Black / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens and Adults)
8-33
Acabado
Jerry Musquiz
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tommy Walker The LC
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
5-33
Acabado
Brock Davidson
TCB Fight Factory
Thomas Rodriguez Street Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
12-40
Acabado
Wesley Butler
Team LDMA
JD Moreno Top Game Academy Won by Submission - 03:47
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens and Adults)
7-44
Acabado
George Fenner
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Kris Tyler Won by Submission - 01:44
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
Olsen 3rd Gi div
—
(Teens and Adults)
2-31
Acabado
Brett Olsen
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by points - 06:00
Ricky Below Team Jucao South
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
10-9
Acabado
Chris Segovia
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Sebastian Black Won by Submission - 05:35
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Teens and Adults)
9-36
Acabado
James Gonzales
Double Five Dallas
Kevin Myirski John's Gym Georgetown Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
4-37
Acabado
Nolan Robison
The Grind MMA
Max Sprenger RCJ MACHADO Won by Submission - 01:56
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
1-33
Acabado
Ryan Williams
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Banks Brasell Team LDMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
4-34
Acabado
Jerome Newman
Checkmat Texas
Won by points - 05:00
Graham Parker Gracie Barra South Austin
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Teens and Adults)
10-21
Acabado
Joseph Mcaleavey
W4R training center
Won by points - 05:00
Miles Lewis
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Teens and Adults)
12-41
Acabado
Dustin Rotan
Soul Fighters CT
Paul Godenitz Shebaro Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-37
Acabado
Joshua Wardman
SBG Moray
Won by points - 04:00
Nicolas Gonzalez Mohler MMA
Men Gi / Black / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens and Adults)
8-36
Acabado
Shawn Pretat
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jerry Musquiz Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-43
Acabado
Matthew Pitchford
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Cody West John's Gym Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
2-34
Acabado
Justin Bennett
Checkmat Texas
Ijah Baltimore Select Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:30
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Teens and Adults)
Acabado
David Janes
Mohler MMA
Matthew Pitchford Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Teens and Adults)
12-42
Acabado
Paul Godenitz
Shebaro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Team tooke
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Teens and Adults)
9-37
Acabado
Keenan Craven
Checkmat Texas
Won by Walkover
Cade Smith Team Lead
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
4-35
Acabado
G Whiteside
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Austin Rogers Cobra BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
olsen 1st gi div
—
(Teens and Adults)
6-31
Acabado
Brett Olsen
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by points - 04:00
Charles Rawdon Hensley Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-38
Acabado
Brian Borg
Gracie Barra North Austin
Won by Submission - 03:21
Leonardo Martinez Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Teens and Adults)
1-27
Acabado
David Janes
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Charles Sheppard W4R training center
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
Olsen 3rd Gi div
—
(Teens and Adults)
2-32
Acabado
Matt Jackson
Renato Tavares association
Ricky Below Team Jucao South Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
5-34
Acabado
Steven Mcmahon
Won by Submission - 00:34
Zachary Sahuque