Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
Dalton also doing 120-129 nov
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
Acabado
Dalton Leo
Lionheart mma
Royce Thomas Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-30
Acabado
Jasmine Karkis
Paige Weiss Touro MMA Won by Submission - 01:18
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
Acabado
Larissa Zelinskie
Garden State BJJ Academy
Owen Willson Nick catone mma Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
Acabado
Josie Corr
Garden State BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Peyton Taylor SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 99.9 & Under / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-22
Acabado
Zachery Leo
Lionheart mma
Nick Berrena CPAMMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-28
Acabado
Malachi Daniel
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 02:40
Kai Evers Kai MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-26
Acabado
Juliana Zona
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Payton Hinkle Leve BJJ Won by Submission - 00:27
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Acabado
Elena Zadlock
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Baldassano Garden State BJJ Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-32
Acabado
Ossian Miller
AMA Fight Club
Won by Submission - 00:44
Ellie Wapner American Eagle MMA
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-19
Acabado
Ruth Rivera
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Emily Cole Teixeira MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Acabado
Kevin Garzon
SubForceBJJ
Nico Diaz CPAMMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
Dalton also doing 120-129 nov
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-30
Acabado
Daniel Loges
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Dalton Leo Lionheart mma
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-30
Acabado
Fintan Marano
Team Lloyd Irvin
Spencer Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 00:58
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Acabado
Denzel Contreras
ECUBJJ
Nicholas Hadzikostas Fusion MMA & Kickboxing Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
Acabado
Lukas Ftikas
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Unknown User Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-28
Acabado
Madeline McGlynn
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Chloe Lam Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Acabado
Taylor Crowley
BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
Grace Seibuchler Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
ROBERT FAZZINO
Lionheart mma
Kai Evers Kai MMA Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Acabado
Evan Allison
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Jackson lloyd irvin m.a.
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
Acabado
Justin Stassi
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Won by points - 04:00
Nicholas La Rocco Garden State BJJ Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
Acabado
Ginny Savage
Crazy 88
Won by points - 03:00
Nyla Bartuck DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-31
Acabado
Chauncey Tillman
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 01:34
Paige Weiss Touro MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-33
Acabado
Orson De Carvalho
Hammer Sports & Performance
Won by Submission - 00:56
Ellie Wapner American Eagle MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Acabado
Jonathan Cutrone
TSMA Spare
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sam Ard Super System BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
Acabado
Sam Ard
Super System BJJ
Denzel Contreras ECUBJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Aviana Perezcotto
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Angelina Manso DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
Acabado
Salvatore Russo
None
James Garabo DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:52
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
Kory also doing Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 9 years
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-35
Acabado
Kory Rystemi
Martinez BJJ
Maximus Gutman Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 15 years
Lenny extra match
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-34
Acabado
Brandon Smith
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:33
LENNY LE GUINIO BTT Canada West Island
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-30
Acabado
Marley Pashen
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Cici Banks Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-26
Acabado
Hunter Crowley
BJJ Shore Academy
Won by Submission - 00:35
Zyler Medunjanin The Fight Lab USA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Acabado
Kayleigh O’Connell
Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Won by points - 03:00
Josie Corr Garden State BJJ Academy