Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-26
Acabado
Unknown User
10th Planet Oakland
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jim Schaefer Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-31
Acabado
Sandro Vivona
Stanford BJJ
Antonio Virrueta Kugtar MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-27
Acabado
Ethan Hardgrave
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tim Fagin COALITION 95 Won by Submission - 03:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-34
Acabado
Kevin Chang
Ralph Gracie San Francisco
Won by points - 04:00
Zachary Izzo Stanford BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-26
Acabado
Chris Freeman
Kugtar MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Beltran Ralph Gracie San Francisco Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-30
Acabado
Peter McCoy
Ralph Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:43
Angelo Westmacott Team Santos
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Faisal 1st Division
—
(Adults)
9-30
Acabado
FAISAL BARAKAT
Danville Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Unknown User Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-25
Acabado
Joaquin Holmes
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Corbin Bilund 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Faisal 1st Division
—
(Adults)
9-31
Acabado
Colin Savage
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
FAISAL BARAKAT Danville Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-30
Acabado
Gregorio Castro
Ares BJJ Brasil
Brandon Palmer GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-26
Acabado
Sergey Doroshenko
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by Submission - 03:38
Frank Chen 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-28
Acabado
Steven Brown
Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:09
Tyler Hays Ralph Gracie
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-31
Acabado
Derek Carranco
El Niño Training Center
Raymond Messinger NorCal Fighting Alliance Won by Submission - 02:30
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Brain 1st Division
—
(Adults)
8-27
Acabado
Dustin Lewis
West County BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:15
Brian Hall Elite Team Lemoore
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
Acabado
David So
Bay Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Cole Denny NorCal Fighting Alliance
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-33
Acabado
Andrew Erbach
Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:30
Christopher Nguyen El Niño Training Center
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
3-31
Acabado
Isaias Bustos
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by Submission - 02:05
Alvin Medina COALITION 95
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-28
Acabado
Isaac Rodriguez
Modesto Power
Paul Wilson Nick Diaz Academy Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-26
Acabado
Jared Kay
Ralph Gracie
Jordan Catalano GRACIE FIGHTER Won by Submission - 03:57
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-31
Acabado
Chris Do
One World Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Unknown User Smash Gyms
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-33
Acabado
Jake Banks
Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Eddie Rodriguez Ralph Gracie
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-29
Acabado
Rustam Sagynbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Wilson Nick Diaz Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-24
Acabado
Ryan Dumatol
Bay Area Fight Academy
Temuujin Ulzii-Orshikh Team Santos Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
Acabado
Christolar Wright
Ralph Gracie BJJ
Won by Walkover
Rod Johnson Ralph Gracie
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-34
Acabado
Chiles Wilson
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Lautan Charles Gracie Daly City
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-28
Acabado
Jacob Horton
Kaijin mma
Peter Ishiguro Smash Gyms Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-29
Acabado
Marcello Isaac
DDR JJ
Won by points - 04:00
Arturo Colmenero Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-32
Acabado
Steve Canela
Tactica BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
John Ngo Sunset Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-29
Acabado
Pascal Wagenhaus
One World Jiu Jitsu
Dino Wilson Won by Submission - 02:48
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-30
Acabado
Stevan Arizaga
Element Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 04:00
Demitri Lopez New Wave MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-33
Acabado
Chris Do
One World Jiu Jitsu
Steve Canela Tactica BJJ Won by Submission - 04:16