Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Acabado
Julian Risco
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by Submission - 02:47
Alexander Mirin Jackson wink family gym
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-13
Acabado
Izaiah Chacon
Wild West Martial Arts
Felipe Valdez Gracie Barra Santa Fe Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Acabado
Oliver Boucher
JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS
Shiloh Dowd Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
Acabado
Gracie McMahan
ONE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Elizabeth Camacho The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
Acabado
Izaiah Gonzalez
UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Andrew Lameris Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Acabado
Giancarlo Asher
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by Submission - 00:14
Parker Wanzor Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
Acabado
Conner DeCesare
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Alex Ballard The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-10
Acabado
Lilly Renner
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:53
Paizley Clark Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
Acabado
Andre Jaramillo
Invictus Academy Albuquerque
Mason Cata Supreme Fitness and MMA Won by Submission - 00:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Donovaughn Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-16
Acabado
Shai Danner
The Grind MMA
Won by Submission - 02:44
Donovaughn Dennis 10th Planet El Paso
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Acabado
Liam McRae
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Justin Stricker Spartan Nation Won by Submission - 00:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Acabado
Benedetto Dowd
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Lovasco
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-10
Acabado
Ashton Orr
LIFER JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Trevor Wirth Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-8
Acabado
Rafe Halterman
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Sergio Stape JW Family Gym Won by Submission - 01:54
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Acabado
Kyten Thomas
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brooklynn Noyles 10th Planet El Paso
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Acabado
Elizabeth Pulido-Loya
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Ariana Cizek Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
Acabado
Alexander Mirin
Jackson wink family gym
Won by Submission - 00:59
Andrew Lameris Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Acabado
Aaliyah Garcia
10th Planet El Paso
Won by points - 03:00
Brooklyn Zapata Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-18
Acabado
Khalani Luna
Fight Sports
Lucy Renner Durango Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-16
Acabado
Giancarlo Asher
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by Submission - 02:03
Bryce Campos Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
Acabado
Eros Reyes - Tetreault
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Sebastian CAMACHO 10th Planet El Paso Won by Submission - 00:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-9
Acabado
Lane Maestas
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Ethan Salazar Gracie Barra Santa Fe Won by Submission - 01:51
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Acabado
Natalia Luna
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by Submission - 01:16
Pia Papanai Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Acabado
Jenilee Constable
Grind Underground
Isabelle Ratcliff Forge Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
Combined 140 & 150
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Acabado
Samson Drake
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:57
Isaiah King Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
Acabado
Julian Risco
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Izaiah Gonzalez UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-19
Acabado
Boston Zaragoza
Won by points - 03:00
Seth Cizek Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-11
Acabado
Jayla Perkins
Jackson wink family gym
KK Brady Won by Submission - 01:29
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Acabado
Olivia Trias
ONE JIU JITSU
Nayetsi Garcia Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Jakob Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-19
Acabado
Jakob Ortiz
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by points - 03:00
Jesus Sarabia UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
Acabado
Nehemiah Lameris
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Liam McRae Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Acabado
Jayvin Cordova
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Lukas Garcia 10th Planet El Paso