Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Acabado
Gabriel Ruiz
Young Tigers Foundation BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Humberto Corrales Fight Sports
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
Acabado
Izayah Garces
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Andrea Solano Roman's Submission School
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-19
Acabado
Elias Velez Jr
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:29
Adannayah Sandoval XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-19
Acabado
Annahi Lopez
Iron Warriors
Valeria Pineda Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:53
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Franco 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
Acabado
Julio Gonzalez
ATT BAGA
Samuel Blanco SoFLoBJJ Won by Submission - 01:32
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Acabado
Blaise Sbraccia
The Armory
Won by Submission - 00:00
Dallas Jannings Fight Zone DMMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Luca 1st Division / Aidan 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
Acabado
Aidan Gonzalez
Fight Sports
Dillen Hamm TEAM THIRD LAW Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-30
Acabado
Mila Zimber
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 03:00
Ileyana Adams Roman's Submission School
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Cash 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Cash Brown
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Isaiah Triana V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
Acabado
Jacob LeBlanc
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Escobedo XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
Acabado
Benjamin Pias
Roman's Submission School
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Hankilevitz Fight Sports
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
Acabado
Marco Fardales
Fight Sports
Maxwell Hernandez Flowhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:51
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Cash 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-20
Acabado
Luke Piedrahita
Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 00:33
Shiloh Lissade Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Acabado
Gabriel Carvalho
American Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:52
Chris Mcgowan TEAM THIRD LAW
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Caua 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-31
Acabado
Caua Lima
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 02:21
Braden Pratt Flowhouse BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
Acabado
DANIEL URRUTIA
Atos Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Marcus Basulto Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 10-11 years
Dominic 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Acabado
Adrian Vasquez
Arashiro MMA
Dominic Font Fight Sports Won by Submission - 02:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-20
Acabado
Michael Valdes
SoFLoBJJ
Lucas De La Concepcion Fight Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
Acabado
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 02:25
Sophie Simons TEAM THIRD LAW
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Acabado
Elijah Breen
Grace Ragan Atos Miami Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Franco 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Acabado
Franco Macias
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by points - 03:00
Julio Gonzalez ATT BAGA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
Acabado
Kenise House
Olympus jiu jitsu
Tommy MIRISOLA American Top Team - Coconut creek Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Acabado
Lucas Andres Perez
Roman's Submission School
Kaden Hevia Lotus Club Miami Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Luca 2nd Division / Aidan 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Acabado
Aidan Gonzalez
FightSports The Falls
Davi Moret Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:13
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Cash 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Cash Brown
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Shiloh Lissade Trillo Jiujitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-23
Acabado
Arianna Ruiz
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Giovanna Bueno TEAM THIRD LAW Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
Acabado
Derek Kon
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Devin Hernandez 10th Planet El Paso
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Lucas Gonzalez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Dorion Munsie Freedom Fighters Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Luca 1st Division / Aidan 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
Acabado
Joel Canaan
Fight Sports
Luca Negro Flowhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 01:02
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-31
Acabado
Leilani Linares
Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 01:07
Marcus Basulto Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Stefano Todorov
ATT BAGA
Won by Walkover
Lucas Gonzalez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Acabado
Dorion Munsie
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Stefano Todorov ATT BAGA Won by Submission - 01:27