Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-46
Acabado
Matthew Howell
Team Ross
Shea White Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 01:32
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-52
Acabado
Kaleb Mathews
Evolution Anniston - Gracie Barra
Won by points - 04:00
Gary Singh MAGJJ
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-48
Acabado
Matthew Robichaux
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Paschal DE LA RIVA (THIAGO MONTEIRO)
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-51
Acabado
Cole Broadus
American Top Team Gulfport, MS
Clark Secchiari The Academy of Pensacola Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-63
Acabado
Amanda Steinaway
Panacea Martial Arts
Sarah Wilson Port City Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-47
Acabado
Dylan Dupre
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Zachary Thrift Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-54
Acabado
Michael Blough
Parabellum Martial Arts and Strength
Won by Submission - 00:52
Andrew Hanes Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-52
Acabado
Daryl Carson
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Marc LaMotte Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-48
Acabado
Jacob Wheeler
Port City Combat Sports
Jonathan Rigsby Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:44
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-49
Acabado
Unknown User
Team NXG Combat Sports
Brandon Donovan Panacea Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-44
Acabado
Garrett Moore
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 02:50
Thomas Weaver Team NXG Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-53
Acabado
Justin Blackwood
Team NXG Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 03:29
Ronnie Malec Panacea Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-49
Acabado
Shea White
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Anthony Kiel Port City Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-49
Acabado
Tyler Boutwell
Port City Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:40
Brent Childree Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
6-64
Acabado
Elizabeth Tartt
Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Mariah Echols Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Acabado
Darien Alexander
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Omar Duque RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-65
Acabado
Michael Cross
MAGJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Dustin Hanks
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-53
Acabado
Dan Sherling
Yamane Championship MMA
Phillip Moore Redbeard Combatives Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-47
Acabado
Josh Walls
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by Submission - 00:47
Edward Stringer Panacea Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-55
Acabado
Theodore Casias
Panacea Martial Arts
Caleb Marshall Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-54
Acabado
Kenny Talton
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Jordan Dent Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by Submission - 00:13
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-55
Acabado
Greg Busby
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Won by points - 04:00
Daryl Carson Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-46
Acabado
Matthew Howell
Team Ross
Taylor Wiggins Yamane Championship MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-50
Acabado
Alex Caban
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Bradley Moncrief Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Won by Submission - 02:18
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-57
Acabado
Jared Hart
Panacea Martial Arts
Jonathan Rigsby Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:55
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-66
Acabado
Elias Stevens
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Trenton Cornelius Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-48
Acabado
Jacob Turner
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Kelley Panacea Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
Acabado
Cal Patterson
The Academy of Pensacola
Omaley Maldonado MAGJJ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-56
Acabado
Steve Spindler
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 02:54
Theodore Casias Panacea Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-45
Acabado
Patrick Sellers
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:43
Thomas Weaver Team NXG Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-56
Acabado
Phillip Moore
Redbeard Combatives
JOHN GILLILAND Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-50
Acabado
James Gazzier
Port City Combat Sports
Eduardo Lara MAGJJ Won by Submission - 01:29