Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Ask Walker if willing to fight up age down weight
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-25
Acabado
Dylan Walker
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 03:06
Walker Pointer Yamane Championship MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Charlotte's 2nd division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-26
Acabado
Reiley Spindler
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:17
Charlotte Stollar Roberto Traven BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-29
Acabado
Gunner Nolen
Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu
Edward Siefert Checkmat Gulf Breeze BJJ Won by Submission - 01:08
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Acabado
Beau Middlebrooks
Team Ross
Yaseen Alhaj Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy) Won by Submission - 01:45
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Acabado
Damian Iacobellis
MAGJJ
Case Simmons Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Acabado
Raymond Henton
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Anzley Malec Panacea Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
Acabado
Alivia Dorris
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Sydney Parker Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
Acabado
Colt Kelley
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Zachary O'Donovan MAGJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
Acabado
Augusta Shaw
Port City Combat Sports
Won by points - 04:00
Tori Keaton Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Acabado
Alijah Smith
Panacea Martial Arts
Robbie Barna Port City Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
Acabado
Keagan Payne
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Won by Submission - 01:34
Donovan Abner The Academy of Pensacola
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-27
Acabado
Celeste Mason-McDonald
MAGJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Annalise Johnson Yamane Championship MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Acabado
Caiden Payne
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Mason Pope K.C. Jones Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-30
Acabado
Neyland Heard
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Kaiden Smith Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
Acabado
Hunter Rasinen
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Edward Siefert Checkmat Gulf Breeze BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Henry 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
Acabado
Cage Roberts
Team Ross
Won by Submission - 02:39
Henry Rainer Yamane Championship MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
Acabado
Dominic Fierro
MAGJJ
Noah Hubbard Port City Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
Acabado
Carson Lock
Banks Tarver Panacea Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Acabado
Ian Charriere
MAGJJ
Jack Mapes Checkmat Gulf Breeze BJJ Won by Submission - 02:12
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
Acabado
Cooper Tew
Port City Combat Sports
Fletcher Tew Port City Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
Acabado
Anthony Moody
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Won by Submission - 00:45
Roman Hart Panacea Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-29
Acabado
Aeva Mason-McDonald
MAGJJ
Raymond Henton Panacea Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
Acabado
Isaac Chandler
MAGJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Sexton Checkmat Gulf Breeze BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Acabado
Tristin Briscoe
Won by Submission - 02:57
Caiden Payne Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
Acabado
Dylan Russell
Team Ross
Won by Submission - 00:52
Evan Kellner MAGJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
Acabado
Yaseen Alhaj
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Keagan Payne Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-34
Acabado
Corbin Blough
Parabellum Martial Arts and Strength
Mason Johnson Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-32
Acabado
Colt Kelley
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Edward Siefert Checkmat Gulf Breeze BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Acabado
Dorian Goff
Won by points - 03:00
Alijah Smith Panacea Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
Acabado
Blake Wiggins
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 01:17
Michael Pierce Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
Acabado
Alayla Atkinson
Panacea Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:06
Celeste Mason-McDonald MAGJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-30
Acabado
Beau Beck
MAGJJ
Caleb Ortiz Port City Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:51