Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Acabado
Ethan Briley
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:10
David Rutter Weirton Bando Naban & BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
River Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Acabado
Owen Cherry
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Merullo Six Blades East Coast
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Zoe Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
Acabado
Izabel Kudrick
Modern American MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Mackenzie Anderson Gracie charlottesville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Acabado
Liam Tincler
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Galvin Humbert Kobukan Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Acabado
Ryan Turro
Modern American MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Grayson Todd Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Lev Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
Acabado
Leandro Fajardo
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lev Aldinger Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
Acabado
Meredith Vucci
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 02:19
Alexa Lyman Impact Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
William 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Acabado
Leonard Kornegay Jr.
Team Lloyd Irvin
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Liam Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Acabado
Cici Banks
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission
Liam Young Odyssey Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Olivia Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
Acabado
Olivia Brown
Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Seward Six Blades East Coast
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Patrick 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Acabado
Patrick Martin
Grindstone Athletics
Aidan Martin Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Jacob Div 2, Liam Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
Acabado
Niko Cochran
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Bothell Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Patrick 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
Acabado
Carl-Anthony Brown
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission
Luiz Gustavo Alves GFTeam Massachusetts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Acabado
Unknown User
Won by Submission - 00:50
Conner Matyiko Six Blades East Coast
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
AJ Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
Acabado
Cainyn White
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
AJ Fernandez Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Acabado
Scarlett Reid
Six Blades East Coast
Penelope Bocanegra Six Blades East Coast Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Acabado
Cade Keefe
Six Blades East Coast
Dylan Love Six Blades East Coast Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Acabado
Kason Wesby
Full Circle Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:13
Phineas Dominguez Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Acabado
Charles Lomax
Cale Molleen Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Acabado
Kyle Cherry
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Hoffman Modern American MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
Acabado
Aleksander Rhoton
Yamasaki Leesburg - IronHide Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Andrew Zernovak Gracie New Jersey
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Acabado
Alessandre Tubbs
DaFirma Training Center
Jencarlos Turro Modern American MMA Won by Submission - 00:57
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Zoe Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-12
Acabado
Zoe Covill
Six Blades East Coast
Mackenzie Anderson Gracie charlottesville Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-14
Acabado
Nicholas Harvey
Full Circle Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Markus Tobin Augusta Combat Sports
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
River Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
Acabado
River Jennings
Odyssey Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:37
Owen Cherry Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Jacob Div 2, Liam Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
Acabado
Liam Young
Odyssey Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:18
Niko Cochran Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
William 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Acabado
Triston Holcomb
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Leonard Kornegay Jr. Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Jordyn Div 2/ Izabel 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-17
Acabado
Izabel Kudrick
Modern American MMA
Harmony Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 00:35
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
AJ Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-16
Acabado
Matthew Goumenis
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Arabella Sutton Impact Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Acabado
Conner Matyiko
Six Blades East Coast
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Hoffman Modern American MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
Acabado
Ryder Bateman
Obxmartialarts nags head
Phineas Dominguez Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Zoe Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Acabado
Audrey Whitehead
Six Blades East Coast
Kaileigh Glick Won by Submission - 01:50