Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
16-70
Acabado
Peyton Brining
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:22
Emily Kivler Altered Beast
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-52
Acabado
Mason Cain
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Chase Morris Ludus Magnus School of Gladiators Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
10-47
Acabado
Kenny Martin
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dominick Marrero Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-53
Acabado
Sofia Calderon
Won by Submission - 01:09
Ella Murphy The Lab Easton
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-51
Acabado
Dylan Witten
Renzo Gracie Middletown
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Ferrara Studio 84
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
11-57
Acabado
Chauncey Tillman
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Dominic Albergato Precision JuJitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tate 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
4-52
Acabado
Roman Rapoport
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Idan Perez Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:05
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
14-50
Acabado
Brandon Palmer
Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Facundo Montesinos Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-53
Acabado
Kepola Brown
Penn Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Damon Harper McHugh BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-54
Acabado
Danil Ivanov
RENZO GRACIE NY
Lucas Corredor Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 00:50
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
12-44
Acabado
Domenico DeVuono
Long Island MMA
Jake Rolando Renzo Gracie Middletown NY Won by Submission - 01:08
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-50
Acabado
Jayden Gonzalez
ECUBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:43
Desmond Whelan 1 United MMA House
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
13-51
Acabado
Maddox Baruti
Choson Academy of Full Circle Martial Arts
Andrew Carroll Amerikick Delran Won by Submission - 00:28
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-51
Acabado
Elena Zadlock
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:29
Grace Taylor
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
JAYLEE 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-56
Acabado
Aiden Jerry
RH Studios BJJ
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by Submission - 01:16
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
Dylan 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
10-50
Acabado
Santino Costandino
Choson Academy of Full Circle Martial Arts
Dylan Rovner Renzo Gracie PA Academy Won by Submission - 02:41
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
16-67
Acabado
Rhonin Swenson
Team Lloyd Irvin
Mason Williams Impact Martial Arts NJ Won by Submission - 03:50
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-65
Acabado
Bianca Donato
McHugh BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nyla Bartuck DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
Malaki 2nd Div
—
(Session 1)
1-57
Acabado
Ava Lynch
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 01:21
Malaki Kovalsky Lions Den Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tate 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
4-53
Acabado
Tristan TANG
GRACIE SPORTS USA
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Shemanski NEPA MMA
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
15-46
Acabado
Ava Krzykalski
Notorious MMA
Won by Submission - 01:20
Layla Newton Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-55
Acabado
Tripp Turner
Endgame BJJ
Liam McGeorge Spear Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
12-45
Acabado
Aubrey Knittel
Martinez BJJ
Giovanna Clemente Tiger Kang MMA Won by Submission - 01:15
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-54
Acabado
Kayla Leach
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Dakohta Hogan World Class Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
14-53
Acabado
Alejandro Calderon
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Appleby Lionheart mma
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
JAYLEE 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-57
Acabado
Shaun Leidy
Endgame BJJ
Logan McGeorge Spear Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
13-54
Acabado
Jared Martinez
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Zane Cabanas-Ott MPR Endurance MMA Won by Submission - 00:55
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
Kylie's second division
—
(Session 1)
11-60
Acabado
Kylie Allison
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Dungan Team Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-53
Acabado
Chase Morris
Ludus Magnus School of Gladiators
Won by Submission - 02:18
Zachary Ryan Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-55
Acabado
Tim Dinh
RH Studios BJJ
Danil Ivanov RENZO GRACIE NY Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tobias 2nd Division & Trent 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
Acabado
Trent Bowerman
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Walkover
Unknown User 609 Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
15-49
Acabado
Abby Mullikin
The Lab Easton
Won by Decision - 04:00
Catherine Weigel Notorious MMA