Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-23
Acabado
Joshua Latham
Fit Club BJJ
Won by points
Jandiel Garcia Renzo Gracie Milford
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
Acabado
Gabby Frankian
Matt Secor BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Avery Coccia Tri Force MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
SECOND BRACKET FOR ALYSSA
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
Acabado
Naylah Jacob
Cesario bjj
Alyssa Goncalves Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough Won by Submission - 00:52
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Acabado
Daniel Erthal
GFTeam Massachusetts
Jason DeMarco Jitsu Academy Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-31
Acabado
Jack Vautour
Cesario bjj
Won by points
Alexander Gomes Carlson Gracie
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
To be decided
Katie Bettencourt Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by Walkover - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
Acabado
Joshua Latham
Fit Club BJJ
Benjamin Gonçalves GladiatorBJJ Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
Acabado
Dominic Garcia
GladiatorBJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:31
Jonathan Moraes GFTeam Massachusetts
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Maya 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
Acabado
Kennedie Davis
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:10
Maya Winkowski Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-30
Acabado
Kailani Carreras
GFTeam Massachusetts
Nathalia Bastos Fernando Yamasaki Won by Submission - 00:43
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
Acabado
Lucy Martin
GladiatorBJJ
Joseph Feeney Alliance BJJ Framingham Won by Submission - 02:46
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-27
Acabado
Landon Sigovitch
Renzo Gracie Milford academy
Tim Volpi Renzo Gracie RI Won by Submission - 01:43
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-23
Acabado
Mason Blais
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Maliahn Chu Lakeville MMA Won by points
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Jasmyn Nguyen
10th Planet Springfield MA
Chloe Moynihan GladiatorBJJ Won by Walkover - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-26
Acabado
Tristan TANG
GRACIE SPORTS USA
Won by points
Matthew Lavoie Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Acabado
Myles Flood
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Asher Sweet TEAM LINK Won by points
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Acabado
Stephanie Reyes
Cesario bjj
Mia Hilderbrand Gracie Sports Won by points
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Parker 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
Acabado
Parker Svingala
Lions Den Martial Arts
Won by points
Gabriel Walton Juniko
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-32
Acabado
Jonathan Abarca-Benedetti
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points
Alexander Gomes Carlson Gracie
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-32
Acabado
Xavier Velez
Joshua Spataro Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-26
Acabado
Katie Bettencourt
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Kayla Ortiz GFTeam Massachusetts Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Acabado
Logan Bettencourt
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Isaiah Walton Juniko Won by points
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Madison Crockett
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 04:00
Jasmyn Nguyen 10th Planet Springfield MA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Acabado
Isaiah Latham
Fit Club BJJ
Won by points
Sebastian Gold Gracie Sports
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Maya 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Acabado
Giulia Bastos
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points
Maya Winkowski Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-26
Acabado
Victor Azevedo
Iceman's Martial Arts/Double Five
Won by points - 04:00
Nycolas Ramos Alliance BJJ Framingham
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-27
Acabado
Jaeliana Pantano
GFTeam Massachusetts
Isaac Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro Won by Submission - 01:46
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
Acabado
Nicholas Alves
Juniko
Won by points
Tony Ortiz Lions Den Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
Acabado
Adriel Roland
Lions Den Martial Arts
Won by points
Daniel Erthal GFTeam Massachusetts
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-21
Acabado
Fiona Payne
Xcel BJJ
Avery Coccia Tri Force MMA Won by Submission - 00:22
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-34
Acabado
Chloe Moynihan
GladiatorBJJ
Won by points
Madison Crockett Casa of Jiu Jitsu