Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-33
Acabado
Fredrick Tillman
The Academy of BJJ, Arvada
Shane Tugmon NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-28
Acabado
Jonathan Merino
G13bjj New Mexico
Dominick Sapien Wind River Dojo Won by Submission - 01:17
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-33
Acabado
Terry Ballou-Crawford
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Diego Duran Gracie Barra Pueblo Won by Submission - 00:50
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-30
Acabado
Anden Peck
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Donte Landry Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-31
Acabado
Khalifa Al Mohannadi
Easton Training Center - Denver
Nicholas Nunes Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-29
Acabado
NIck Rooney
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Geoffery West PRIME BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-28
Acabado
Brad Slocum
Warrior Fitness Center
Ignacio Falco Easton Training Center - Denver Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-34
Acabado
Michael Bean
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Won by Submission - 01:09
Matthew Marold NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-31
Acabado
Tyler Krueger
Easton Training Center - Arvada
Stanley Okazaki Forge Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-32
Acabado
Corey Letson
McMahon Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:27
Lloyd Merino Forge Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-29
Acabado
Creede Wylie
The Forge BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Rodriguez Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-32
Acabado
Adam Trainor
Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Won by Submission - 02:58
Blaine Devie Sidney Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-33
Acabado
Bobby Redd
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Won by Submission - 02:00
Jason Rakowski Steamboat Springs BJJ
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-30
Acabado
Ryver Gaudreault
Gemini Fitness and Combat
Won by points - 04:00
Dominick Sapien Wind River Dojo
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult Group 2
(Adults)
7-31
Acabado
Christopher Archer
Wind River Dojo
Won by Submission - 04:57
Aeirus White High Altitude Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-34
Acabado
Joe Dalo
Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo
Won by Submission - 03:16
NIck Rooney Gracie Barra Pueblo
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-31
Acabado
Geoffery West
PRIME BJJ
Armando Gutierrez Gemini Fitness and Combat Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-32
Acabado
Blaine Devie
Sidney Jiu Jitsu Academy
Daniel Kasting Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-36
Acabado
Michael Bean
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Won by Submission - 02:42
Jason Klein Spearfish Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-33
Acabado
Ryver Gaudreault
Gemini Fitness and Combat
Armando Gutierrez Gemini Fitness and Combat Won by Submission - 00:10
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-35
Acabado
Matthew Marold
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:46
Christopher Archer Wind River Dojo
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-33
Acabado
Daniel Kasting
Easton Training Center - Denver
Geoffery West PRIME BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-33
Acabado
Joe Dalo
Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo
Won by Submission - 00:54
Blaine Devie Sidney Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-34
Acabado
Adam Trainor
Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Won by Submission - 03:01
Joe Dalo Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-34
Acabado
Geoffery West
PRIME BJJ
Joe Dalo Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo Won by Submission - 01:15
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-35
Acabado
Daniel Kasting
Easton Training Center - Denver
NIck Rooney Gracie Barra Pueblo Won by Submission - 01:28
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-32
Acabado
Dominick Sapien
Wind River Dojo
Geoffery West PRIME BJJ Won by Submission - 03:37