Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
4-29
Acabado
Kamaluhia Angay
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Kairen Izaguirre Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 01:33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
7-23
Acabado
Niko Takitani
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Desmond McMaster Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 00:23
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-27
Acabado
Kayako Kobayashi
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alaya Brambila Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-22
Acabado
Julianna Laguit
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Darval-jansen HNL JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
8-19
Acabado
Joziah Muraco
Gracie Technics Honolulu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Kainoa Nguyen-Asuega Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
6-23
Acabado
Shaun Kahaunaele
The Code BJJ
Cayden Young Penn Gym Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-21
Acabado
Luke Bunyan
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Won by Submission - 02:15
Isaiah Cabingas Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Peyton 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-22
Acabado
Peyton Diamond
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Brayden Hannmann Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 00:09
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
2-19
Acabado
Everett Badua
Mad Tiger Academy
Elias Melendez Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 01:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-27
Acabado
Bryler Hannmann
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission - 01:12
Temana Ciotti Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-25
Acabado
Wailei'a Dudoit
Penn Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Tagami MANO JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-24
Acabado
Madeline Middleton
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jasiah Domen Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
9-26
Acabado
Isabel Best
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lyric Austin Aloha Roll Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
3-29
Acabado
Liam Willing-Oshiro
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Mataiasi Uipi I&I MMA ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
4-28
Acabado
Camden Recopuerto
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Pineda Island Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids)
1-18
Acabado
Axel Wright
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Eli Black ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
8-18
Acabado
Desmond Wallace
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Lopes Checkmat Kona
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
7-28
Acabado
Kalekona Dizol
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Garner Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
9-28
Acabado
Keku Sakaguchi
Penn Gym
Won by Submission - 00:10
Makai Kua Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Aiden & Kamaluhia 1st Division
—
(Kids)
1-21
Acabado
Kamaluhia Angay
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by Submission - 00:27
Hixson Vigil Island Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
Acabado
Kanaloa Chong Kee
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Brayden Goo Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
6-21
Acabado
Shaniah Kauhi
FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Won by Submission - 00:34
Khade DeLa Cruz CTA Maui
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-23
Acabado
Jaxon Burris
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission - 02:54
Elan Bar Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
9-29
Acabado
Logan Kim
Alliance Hawaii
Trint Dabin-Texeira New Breed Academy Won by Submission - 03:28
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
8-20
Acabado
Alex Cortina
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Kainoa Nguyen-Asuega Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-25
Acabado
Braxton Kelly
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Everett Kirkwood CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-25
Acabado
Kaden Izaguirre
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Azen Lulker Mad Tiger Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-26
Acabado
Jahni Ouye Tacub
Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Ryder Tagami MANO JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
1-23
Acabado
Alaia Hendrix Knight
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Kaila Rossen Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
7-31
Acabado
Skyler Ko Nantin
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Cura Caio Terra Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-28
Acabado
Naia Sakaguchi
Penn Gym
Kayako Kobayashi Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
5-22
Acabado
Dogen Pavo
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Luke Bunyan Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos Won by Submission - 01:21