Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Brown / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-25
Acabado
Rubens Oliveira
Cavalo BJJ
Mike Rose Soar High Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-25
Acabado
Mason Stritzel
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 03:07
Tyler Morgan TCB Fight Factory
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
Acabado
Carlos Munoz
TCB Fight Factory
Won by Walkover
Zachary Wardle Honey Badger Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
Acabado
Mario Mejia JR.
GRACIE HUMAITA
Won by Submission
Seth Perry Branson Jiu-Jitsu - Fulcrum 360 - RKBJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
Acabado
Jared Wong
China Prime
Clayton Graviett None Won by points
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
Acabado
Mario Mejia JR.
GRACIE HUMAITA
Won by Submission
Clayton Graviett None
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-26
Acabado
Jesse Wright
TCB Fight Factory
Won by points - 05:00
Micheal Aleman T.O.S.S Academy
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-28
Acabado
Brent Keepes
Duncan Gohl Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-22
Acabado
Stephanie Shepard
Gracie Humaita St. Louis
Won by Submission - 02:09
Ellen De Guzman Honey Badger Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
Acabado
Seth Perry
Branson Jiu-Jitsu - Fulcrum 360 - RKBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:10
Jared Wong China Prime
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
Acabado
Wesley Northey
T.O.S.S Academy
Zachary Wardle Honey Badger Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
Acabado
Zachary Kendrick
TCB Fight Factory
Tyler Morgan TCB Fight Factory Won by Submission - 01:37
Women Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-26
Acabado
Grace López
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by Submission - 02:27
Agda Bocato Cavalo BJJ
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-29
Acabado
Duncan Gohl
Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Gohl Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-29
Acabado
Marcus Nelson
Honey Badger Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:32
Carlos Munoz TCB Fight Factory
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-19
Acabado
Taylor Cox
Bless the lads
Won by points - 04:00
Armando Saldivar TCB Fight Factory
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Acabado
Aeryck Christianson
Republic Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Will Toler Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-23
Acabado
Madison Schmitt
Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Stephanie Shepard Gracie Humaita St. Louis Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-27
Acabado
Brady Pierce
Republic Martial Arts Academy
Mason Stritzel Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 03:25
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-22
Acabado
Iliamin Turdubaev
Queen City Grappling Club
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Soar High Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-30
Acabado
Logan Blow
Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Tull Branson Jiu-Jitsu - Fulcrum 360 - RKBJJ
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-30
Acabado
Jason Norman
Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ernesto Ruiz Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-27
Acabado
David Bushnell
Infinity Martial Arts
David Newton T.O.S.S Academy Won by Submission - 02:51
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-28
Acabado
Jonathan Chambers
Branson Jiu-Jitsu - Fulcrum 360 - RKBJJ
Jake Van Sweringen T.O.S.S Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-20
Acabado
David Jenson
No Association/No Team
Armando Saldivar TCB Fight Factory Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:33
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-33
Acabado
Gary Hadley
Wilson BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Shawn Stacye Republic Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-31
Acabado
Aeryck Christianson
Republic Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tony Marquez TCB Fight Factory
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-30
Acabado
Austin Blow
Won by Submission - 01:00
David Jenson No Association/No Team
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
Acabado
Jonathan Chambers
Branson Jiu-Jitsu - Fulcrum 360 - RKBJJ
Taylor Cox Bless the lads Won by Submission - 01:54
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-31
Acabado
Ethan Gohl
Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jason Norman Leake Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-32
Acabado
Logan Blow
Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Chase Davidson TCB Fight Factory