Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 45 - 49.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
3-16
Acabado
Fabiola Marrero
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eva Liste Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
2-7
Acabado
Norbert Pietrzak
Aaaaaa7
Won by points - 04:00
Noah Haydar Oezdemir Kotnik Martial Arts Diez e.V.
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 6-7 years
Haris 2nd Division & Aganov 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-14
Acabado
Unknown User
The MMA Academy Liverpool
AGANOV David GRACIE BARRA PARIS Won by Submission - 00:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 10-11 years
Marlo & Issa 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
9-12
Acabado
Issa DYA
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Boris Myakishev Ratiborets Vienna Won by Submission - 01:59
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
1-4
Acabado
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Liège
Won by Submission - 03:25
Beket Bayemirov Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 54.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
7-8
Acabado
Mattis Cornet
FDC TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:27
Paula Loeffler TeamXtreme
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
8-14
Acabado
LEWIS GOULDING
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 04:00
Maximus Sanner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Haris 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-15
Acabado
Jaro Courtois
Alexy Dufresne fightcamp Won by Submission - 00:23
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Myriam 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
9-14
Acabado
Blaize Tingle
Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester
Temirlan Valiyev Moka Team 443 Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Haris 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-17
Acabado
Arvid Lundin
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 02:47
Haris MOHAMMAD Fightzone Malmö
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
3-10
Acabado
Axel Regent
Delariva Nantes
Won by points - 05:00
Moustapha Diakhate FDC TEAM
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 12-13 years
Joel 2nd Division, Haroun Div 2
—
(All Divisions)
1-16
Acabado
Haroun Zoourak
Champions Academy Brussels
Won by Submission - 03:12
Filip Dopierala Shooters Team Konin
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 84.9 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
7-9
Acabado
Atte Puurtinen
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Won by points - 04:00
Terence Ruocco INFINI JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 8-9 years
Elliot 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
8-15
Acabado
Elliot Duke
MMA Academy Liverpool
Kyryl Savchenko BROTHERHOOD Won by Submission - 02:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
3-14
Acabado
Shea Williams
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by Submission - 01:15
Jakub Chalawa Zenith bjj
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Myriam 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
9-15
Acabado
Myriam DYA
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Borys Chalawa Zenith bjj Won by Submission - 00:11
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
7-10
Acabado
Bayane Zoourak
Champions Academy Brussels
Won by points - 04:00
Armegisa Shpuza Champions Academy Brussels
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
4-10
Acabado
BARTOSZ MAZUR
Serpentes Słupsk
Alvaro Emanuel Silva Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by Submission - 01:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Ilyan 2nd Division & Myriam 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
2-12
Acabado
Ilyan Hannan
MMA FACTORY
Temirlan Valiyev Moka Team 443 Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 45 - 49.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
3-17
Acabado
Daphne Nepomuceno
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Eva Liste Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 20 - 24.9 / 6-7 years
Haris 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-16
Acabado
Alexy Dufresne
fightcamp
Logan McDonald The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
8-16
Acabado
Maximus Sanner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:18
Sultan Abdurashidov Moka Team 443
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 14-15 years
Volodimir 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
7-11
Acabado
Mougoutdine Akaimov
Delariva Nantes
Won by Submission - 01:01
Volodimir Hryhorchuk GBROTEAM
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 35- 39.9 / 12-13 years
Myriam 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
2-15
Acabado
Myriam DYA
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Ella Dorkin Won by Submission - 01:34
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
Antoine 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-20
Acabado
Elliot Duke
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 00:33
Antoine Ho Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
8-17
Acabado
Gallian Ndume
New Wave Academy Training Centre
LEWIS GOULDING The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 01:18
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 44.9 / 12-13 years
Julian 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
3-19
Acabado
Julian Espinal
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Wissam Nazzal JII ON DU Won by Submission - 00:17
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 55 - 59.9 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
7-13
Acabado
Matan Nahum
Spartacus jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mohammad Baltaji Casa De Luta
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
3-20
Acabado
Katharina Boes
JII ON DU
Alejandra Sanner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:14
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
Myriam 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
9-16
Acabado
Temirlan Valiyev
Moka Team 443
Won by Submission - 02:02
Adam ALAOUI DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 20 - 24.9 / 8-9 years
Marlo 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
8-20
Acabado
Marlo Jones
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Won by points - 04:00
Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 12-13 years
Joel & Alexander 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
4-21
Acabado
Alexander Enikeev
A-FORCE BJJ
Haroun Zoourak Champions Academy Brussels Won by points - 04:00