Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-26
Acabado
Ty Laird
Milestone Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:52
Brendan McLaughlin ODINS HALLS BJJ
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-26
Acabado
Talon Goon
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Submission - 02:10
Johnny Batres Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-28
Acabado
Trevor Huckins
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Won by Decision - 04:00
Carlos Alban Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
Acabado
Kimberly Banagan
Syndicate MMA
Ashley Del Cid ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-27
Acabado
Brian Goyen
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Steve Vaccaro Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-27
Acabado
Keith Milkie
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Won by Submission - 03:12
Shimon Fuller Carlson Gracie Green Valley
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
9-27
Acabado
Tony Kantor
Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Baker AE JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
10-28
Acabado
Deaven Miller
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Oscar Hernandez Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-32
Acabado
Anthony Margiotta
Mix It Up Academy / Zenith
Ricardo Ixta Carlson Gracie Las Vegas Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-27
Acabado
James Helms II
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:36
Juan Robles COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-27
Acabado
Danielle Kepics
Warrior Meets Scholar
Virginia Ross MC Unit Academy Won by Submission - 01:34
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
10-29
Acabado
Caleb Henry
SIMGO Academy
Samuel Ramos Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 01:04
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-29
Acabado
Leif Harper
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Carlos Alban Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-28
Acabado
Alex Youngblood
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Will Ingerly REBEL JIUJITSU Won by Submission - 02:17
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-33
Acabado
Jay Fernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Ty Tolar REBEL JIUJITSU Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-28
Acabado
Abdel Rahman El Bouri
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Matteo Garcia SIMGO Academy Won by Submission - 02:15
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-34
Acabado
Ernest Diemoz
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Nelson Unlimited Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
10-30
Acabado
Oscar Hernandez
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 03:58
Caleb Henry SIMGO Academy
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-28
Acabado
Vanessa Torres
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by Walkover
Kimberly Banagan Syndicate MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
9-24
Acabado
Jordan Copeland
CASCAO JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Won by Submission - 00:48
Abdel Rahman El Bouri Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-30
Acabado
Juan Castro
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Trevor Huckins Carlson Gracie Kingman
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-29
Acabado
Cici Brooks
Atlas Grappling
Ashley Del Cid ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-30
Acabado
Matteo Garcia
SIMGO Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Truong Nguyen SIMGO Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
10-31
Acabado
Deaven Miller
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:28
Samuel Ramos Atlas Grappling
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
9-26
Acabado
Juan Robles
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Jordan Copeland CASCAO JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF) Won by Submission
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-29
Acabado
Abdel Rahman El Bouri
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 04:00
Ruben Willie Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
9-28
Acabado
Juan Robles
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Won by Walkover
Kevin Baker AE JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
9-29
Acabado
Jordan Copeland
CASCAO JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Won by points - 04:00
Tony Kantor Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center