Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Окончено
Jaimison Combs
Six Blades
Tessa Shermer Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:56
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Окончено
Jordan Gerardo
Coastal BJJ
Blake Harris Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 02:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-5
Окончено
Odin Puckett
Coastal BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kenneth Fontanilla RAW MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Окончено
Emmalyn Gitlitz
RAW MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Bartek Fullguard Martial Arts Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Окончено
Grayson Smith
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Elijah Negroni Six Blades
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
Окончено
Cale Molleen
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tucker Campbell Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Окончено
Audrina Gitlitz
RAW MMA
Mia Bennett Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
Окончено
Treyana Lowden
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jaelyn Jones RAW MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Окончено
Ileana Meister
Six Blades
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Paschall Diego Bispo BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Окончено
Skyler Robinson
Modern American MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Westin Hicks Modern American MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Окончено
Colton Jennings
Six Blades
Cailynn Bromell Modern American MMA Won by Submission - 00:53
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Окончено
Abel Bentley
Odyssey Martial Arts
Patrick McClure Six Blades Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Окончено
Josiah Roman
RAW MMA
Jandriel Santoyo Rivera Modern American MMA Won by Submission - 01:44
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Окончено
Bradley Salsgiver
Six Blades
Won by Submission - 02:35
Declan Brooks Six Blades
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
Окончено
Seamus Bennett
Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Odin Perez Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Окончено
Arcadio Roman
RAW MMA
Jordan Gerardo Coastal BJJ Won by Submission - 01:50
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-6
Окончено
Jacoby Villanueva
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Trentin Pasquariello Rat Pack Fighting Systems
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Окончено
Lucas Schultz
Apex Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Asher Goldsmith Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
Окончено
Chase Miller
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Colton Morgan RAW MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
Окончено
Adam Garcia
Outfox MMA
Julian Gerardo Coastal BJJ Won by Submission - 00:26
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
Окончено
Tessa Shermer
Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:43
Helen Mistler Diego Bispo BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-3
Окончено
Remy Garcia
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kavan Middleton Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Окончено
Arthur Knowles
Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Bartek Fullguard Martial Arts Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Окончено
Robert Sprouse Jr
Modern American MMA
Won by Submission
Dre Sheehan Outfox MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Окончено
Milena Meister
Six Blades
Won by points - 03:00
Katie Turnmire Six Blades
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Nash 2nd div
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Окончено
Lance Meredith
Modern American MMA
Nash Williams 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Окончено
Liam Gahagan
Six Blades
Won by Submission - 02:18
Deacon Kelly Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
Окончено
Kaleb Gomez
Outfox MMA
Blake Harris Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 01:50
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-9
Окончено
Izabel Kudrick
Modern American MMA
Collins Cook Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 01:05
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Chloe 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
Окончено
Avana Harford
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Chloe Pereira Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Окончено
Marcus Morgan
Modern American MMA
Won by Submission - 02:49
Simon Tolman Coastal BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Окончено
Ileana Meister
Six Blades
Won by points - 03:00
Darren Lyle RAW MMA